Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
from £18.99to £24.994 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Compact power bank with a capacity of 10,000 mAh
• Maximum output power of 33W for fast charging
• Built-in USB-C cable for convenient charging
• Suitable for air travel thanks to two 5000mAh battery cells
• Three ports for simultaneous charging of up to three devices
• Multiple safety features for secure charging
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 8.1 cm, Length 6.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 33W Power Bank 10000mAh (Integrated Cable) Tan 10000mAh 59602
Xiaomi 33W Power Bank 10000mAh (Integrated Cable) Tan 10000mAh
prodImage
£18.99
£22.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi 33W Power Bank 10000mAh (Integrated Cable) Ice Blue
Stay powered up anywhere with the Xiaomi 33W Power Bank 10000mAh in a stylish Ice Blue finish. This sleek and portable power bank features a high-capacity 10000mAh lithium-ion battery, providing reliable energy to keep your essential devices charged throughout your day. Its key convenience is the integrated charging cable, eliminating the need to carry a separate one.Experience rapid charging with a powerful 33W output via the USB-C port, efficiently topping up compatible smartphones and other gadgets. Weighing a mere 0.21 kg, its compact design is perfectly suited for travel and daily commutes. For the best performance, ensure the power bank is fully charged before use. Always avoid exposure to water and extreme temperatures to maintain the device's integrity and ensure safe operation.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Xiaomi 33W Power Bank 10000mAh, Portable USB-C Fast Charger, PD3.0, QC3.0, Apple 2.4, 3 Output Ports, for iPhone 15 Series, iPad, MacBook, Galaxy, Surface- Ice Blue. 147775020
Compact size, full power: At only 8.1 x 6.6 cm, compact on the go without sacrificing performance thanks to high-quality 10,000 mAh battery and 33 W fast charging function. Integrated cable, ideal for on the go: The integrated cable allows easy charging with maximum performance. Additional ports for a total of up to 3 devices simultaneously. Suitable for air travel: with a total of 10,000 mAh and a battery capacity of 36.5 Wh, also ideal for travellers and under international aviation standards. Actual specifications can be set by individual airlines. MAXIMUM SAFETY - With a variety of protection mechanisms such as temperature, short circuit, voltage, over-current and overcharging by multiple sensors and advanced controller chip. Box contents: Xiaomi 33 W power bank 10,000 with integrated cable, user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 33W Power Bank 10000mAh, Portable USB-C Fast Charger, PD3.0, QC3.0, Apple 2.4, 3 Output Ports, for iPhone 15 Series, iPad, MacBook, Galaxy, Surface, Tan.
Compact size, full power: At only 8.1 x 6.6 cm, compact on the go without sacrificing performance thanks to high-quality 10,000 mAh battery and 33 W fast charging function. Integrated cable, ideal for on the go: The integrated cable allows easy charging with maximum performance. Additional ports for a total of up to 3 devices simultaneously. Suitable for air travel: with a total of 10,000 mAh and a battery capacity of 36.5 Wh, also ideal for travellers and under international aviation standards. Actual specifications can be set by individual airlines. MAXIMUM SAFETY - With a variety of protection mechanisms such as temperature, short circuit, voltage, over-current and overcharging by multiple sensors and advanced controller chip. Box contents: Xiaomi 33 W power bank 10,000 with integrated cable, user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact power bank with a capacity of 10,000 mAh
Maximum output power of 33W for fast charging
Built-in USB-C cable for convenient charging
Suitable for air travel thanks to two 5000mAh battery cells
Three ports for simultaneous charging of up to three devices
Multiple safety features for secure charging
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 8.1 cm, Length 6.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Similar Priced Products

Varta Wireless Charger II
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-L5300
£19.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama QI-FC10S
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-T1510 with data cable
£20.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-L4020
£18.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com USB2PACBK
£20.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-OR825
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
TechInn
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel