Varta Power Bank Energy 10000

Price History
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 10,000 Milliampere-hours
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• USB 2.0 Ports: 3x
• Power Supply: USB Micro, USB-C
• Dimensions: W73 mm x H138 mm x D15 mm
• Weight: 233 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000mAh, including charging cable (1x Micro USB input, 2x USB A outputs, 1x bidirectional USB Type C connection, quick charging), Silver
Powerful power bank with 4 ports (1x Micro USB input, 2x USB A output, 1x bidirectional USB Type C port) Stylish and textured plastic design Ideal for on the go: Charges 3 devices at the same time Content: One piece Please note that when not in use for a long time, charge and discharge the device with a charge level of approx. 70% and every 3-6 months and store it in a cool, dry place. Otherwise, the performance of the power bank will be reduced or the lifespan of the power bank will be shortened. To charge, press the button to check the charging status. State of charge indicator from 100% (four white LEDs lit) to 25% (only one white LED lit - charging is recommended!) Connect the power pack to a standard USB port, e.g. Laptop, USB power adapter. The charging times depend on the charging current
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Varta Energy 10000 Lithium Polymer (LiPo) 10000 mAh Black. White 57976101111
Varta Energy 10000. Battery capacity: 10000 mAh. Battery technology: Lithium Polymer (LiPo). Battery voltage: 3.7 V. USB Type-A output ports: 2. USB Type-C ports quantity: 1. Output current: 2.4 A. Product colour: Black. White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:10,000 Milliampere-hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H138 mm x D15 mm
Weight:233 g
Features
Connections:USB-A, USB-C
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Power Supply:USB Micro, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Wireless power bank 10000 mAh
£45.06
Varta Wireless power bank 10000 mAhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000Compare 2 Prices
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
£14.99
Varta Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
£35.49
Varta Wireless Charger MultiCompare 1 Prices
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
£17.99
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
£23.95
Varta Wireless Charger ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg Powerbank USB-C PD 20W 10000
£24.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone Lightning Dock
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER PowerCore Metro Slim 10000
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-L1100W
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger 1 m (MX6X3ZM/A)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN Nexode Wireless Power Bank 10000 mAh
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ansmann Powerbank PB212 20000 mAh (1700-0133)
£29.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£24.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Power Pack PD 20 20000 mAh
£24.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000
VintageTimeWatches
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel