Varta Wireless power bank 20000 (57909)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Wireless power bank 20000 (57909)
from £71.991 offerManufacturer: Varta
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 20,000 Milliampere-hours
• Charging Power: 20 W
• Charging Power Wireless: 10 W
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
• Power Supply: USB-C
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• Dimensions: W79 mm x H160 mm x D24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Varta Wireless power bank 20000 (57909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA 2 in 1 power bank and wireless charger, wireless charger, power bank 20000mAh, LED charge level indicator, charges up to 4 devices at the same time, including USB C charging cable
2-in-1 product power bank with up to 20 W (USB Type C PD) and wireless charger with up to 10 W 3x USB ports 1x bidirectional USB Type-C PD, 2x USB QC for fast and smart charging of up to 4 devices simultaneously Compatible devices - smartphones; smartwatches; headphones; fitness trackers; other devices 4 white LEDs as a charge level indicator (blue LEDs provide information about wireless charging & fast charging) Box contents 1x Varta Wireless Power Bank 15,000 mAh including USB Type C charging cable
prodImage
£71.99
£80.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:20,000 Milliampere-hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x H160 mm x D24 mm
Weight:438 g
Properties
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:10 W
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Power Supply:USB-C
USB 2.0 Ports:2x

Price History

1M
Varta Wireless power bank 20000 (57909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
£35.49
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000Compare 2 Prices
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000
£23.87
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
£35.49
Varta Wireless Charger MultiCompare 1 Prices
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
£18.19
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
£14.99
Varta Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger II
£18.99
Varta Wireless Charger IICompare 2 Prices
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
£17.99
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
£23.95
Varta Wireless Charger ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 24000
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xtorm XR203
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
£59.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN Nexode Power Bank 20000 mAh 165W
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk iXpand Wireless Charger 128GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140W
£63.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Prime Charger 200W (6 Ports, GaN)
£83.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Wireless power bank 20000 (57909)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel