Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
from £17.991 offerManufacturer: Varta
• Wireless charging with up to 15 watts
• Compatible with all wirelessly chargeable smartphones and Qi-enabled devices
• Dual-coil technology enables horizontal and vertical charging
• Silicone elements ensure secure grip during charging
• Dimensions: 7 x 13.8 x 1.6 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Smartphone Ultra Fast Wireless Charger 57914101111
Smartphone Ultra Fast Wireless Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless charging with up to 15 watts
Compatible with all wirelessly chargeable smartphones and Qi-enabled devices
Dual-coil technology enables horizontal and vertical charging
Silicone elements ensure secure grip during charging
Dimensions: 7 x 13.8 x 1.6 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
£35.49
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000Compare 2 Prices
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
£35.49
Varta Wireless Charger MultiCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
£23.99
Varta Wireless Charger ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
£18.19
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
£14.99
Varta Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger II
£18.99
Varta Wireless Charger IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2PACBK
£20.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-L4020
£18.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sandberg Power bank 10000
£22.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-TA845
£15.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
zoneshop1
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel