Samsung EP-OR825

Price History
• Inductive charging station
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy Watch Active, Watch Active2, Galaxy Watch3
• Dimensions: W33.75 mm x H8.95 mm x D33.75 mm
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EP-OR825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 8 Classic, FE EP-OR825
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 8 Classic, FE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 6 Classic, 4 EP-OR825
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 6 Classic, 4, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Official Samsung Original Galaxy Watch Active / Active2 Wireless Charging Dock EP-OR825 EP-OR825BBEGWW
Original Samsung Galaxy Active Charging Dock EP-OR825 Both compatible with Galaxy Active and Galaxy Active 2 EP-OR500 follow up model Wall...
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For Active / 2 EP-OR825
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For Active / 2, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 4 Classic, 6 EP-OR825
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 4 Classic, 6, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For FE, 5 Pro EP-OR825
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For FE, 5 Pro, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 8, 7, Ultra EP-OR825
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 8, 7, Ultra, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 8 Classic, 3 EP-OR825
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 8 Classic, 3, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 5 Pro, 8 EP-OR825
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 5 Pro, 8, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 3/4/5/6/7/8 EP-OR825
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Watch Wireless USB-A Fast Charger Cable For 3/4/5/6/7/8, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Samsung EP-OR825 Wireless Charger Dock for Galaxy Watch Active/Active2 - Black EP-OR825BBEGWW
Samsung EP-OR825 Wireless Charger Dock for Galaxy Watch Active/Active2 - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.75 mm x H8.95 mm x D33.75 mm
Weight:30 g
Properties
Compatible with:Samsung Galaxy Watch Active, Watch Active2, Galaxy Watch3

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EP-OR825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Reviews

Latest
My wife loves it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/12/2025
|
My wife loves it
Easy to charge and portable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/11/2025
|
I love this super-fast charger for charging your apple watch . I like it because its portable and I take it everywhere.
I use this daily
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
Keerping my smart watch charged is always a problem for me. I have not only one I use at home but one for my car. This item traveles easly, works great, holds well making ease to use with its magnetic holding and is very heat...View More resistant. As this item is used to charge you watch internal battery you do need an external power source as there is internal battery.View Less
No issues
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Works great!
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/06/2025
|
I bought it only to have an extra charging cable for my watch and it is working perfectly.
With reviews from

Samsung EP-OR825 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 72 reviews
5
48
4
6
3
2
1
13

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 25 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-T1510 with data cable
£17.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei HB434666RBC
£15.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Power Bank 10,000 mAh
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-TA200EBE
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gembird Power bank 20000 mAh (PB20-02)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei CP60 Wireless Charger
£18.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313520)
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-L4020
£18.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-OR825
techmobile2020
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
techmobile2020
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
techmobile2020
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel