Xiaomi Power Bank 10,000 mAh

• Power bank with a capacity of 10000 mAh
• Integrated Type-C fast charging cable with 22.5 W
• Three outputs for simultaneous charging of up to three devices
• Low-current charging mode for smaller devices
• Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Length 7.2 cm, Width 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Power Bank 10,000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Power Bank 10000mAh with USB-C fast charging, 22.5W max ultraportable, triple device compatibility (iPhone/Samsung/AirPods), USB-C input & output, airline approved, Tan. FW-SOAA-M6SQ
22.5W Fast Charging, Built-in USB-C Cable— This power bank delivers 22.5W max output through its integrated Type-C cable. No extra cables needed — charge your phone straight out of the box. Charge 3 Devices at Once— One built-in USB-C cable, one Type-C port, and one USB-A port let you charge three devices simultaneously, each at up to 22.5W. A compact battery pack for multi-device users. 20W Fast Charging for iPhone — Optimised for iPhones with 20W max fast charging support. Works seamlessly with iPhone 16, 15, 14 series and most Lightning-based devices via the USB-A port. Two-Way Fast Charging— Recharge this 10000mAh portable charger in just 2.75 hours with 22.5W input. Less downtime, more power on the go. Low-Current Mode— Double-press the battery check button to activate low-current charging mode. Perfect for earbuds, smart watches, and fitness bands that need gentle power delivery.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power bank with a capacity of 10000 mAh
Integrated Type-C fast charging cable with 22.5 W
Three outputs for simultaneous charging of up to three devices
Low-current charging mode for smaller devices
Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Length 7.2 cm, Width 1.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Power Bank 10,000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAh
£34.99
Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAhCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAh
£30.99
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAhCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£24.49
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAhCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Day 1 Pack
£12.99
Xiaomi Day 1 PackCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 33W power bank 20000 mAh
£29.99
Xiaomi 33W power bank 20000 mAhCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Day 4 Pack
£38.97
Xiaomi Day 4 PackCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
£14.99
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAhCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RIM BlackBerry C-S2
£17.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei CP60 Wireless Charger
£18.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-L4020
£18.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-T2510N without data cable 25 watt
£13.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EP-T1510 with data cable
£17.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gembird Power bank 20000 mAh (PB20-02)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama QI-FC10S
£17.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ansmann Powerbank PB212 10000 mAh (1700-0132)
£18.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Power Bank 10,000 mAh
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel