Apple MagSafe Charger (MHXH3ZM/A)

Price History
• Charger
• Compatible with: iPhone 12, iPhone 13, iPhone 14, and iPhone 15
• Charging Power Wireless: 15 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple MagSafe Charger (MHXH3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple MagSafe Qi Enabled Charger - 1m 9345704
The MagSafe Charger maintains compatibility with Qi charging, so it can be used to wirelessly charge your iPhone 8 or later, as well as AirPods models with a wireless charging case, as you would with any Qi-certified charger. The MagSafe Charger makes wireless charging a cinch. The perfectly aligned magnets attach to your iPhone 12 or iPhone 12 Pro and provide faster wireless charging up to 15W. The magnetic alignment experience only applies to iPhone 12 and iPhone 12 Pro models. Supports Quick Charge. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 194252192467.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£22.50
£27.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Apple MagSafe Charger - Wireless charging mat - 15 Watt (magnetic)
Apple MagSafe Charger - Wireless charging mat - 15 Watt (magnetic) - for iPhone/AirPods The Apple MagSafe Charger is a cutting-edge wireless...
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Charger MagSafe Wireless 1M 25W iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 Original Sealed MHXH3ZM/A
Apple Charger MagSafe Wireless 1M 25W iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 Original Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.34 / Unit
Apple MagSafe Charger MHXH3ZM/A
MagSafe. Everything just clicks.MagSafe is a new ecosystem of accessories for easy attachment and faster wireless charging. With endless combinations. there is a mix to match any style.The MagSafe Charger makes wireless charging a snap. The perfectly aligned magnets attach to your iPhone 12 or iPhone 12 Pro and provide faster wireless charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Genuine MagSafe Wireless Charger Apple iPhone 15 14 13 12 11 Pro A2140 MHXH3ZM/A
Genuine MagSafe Wireless Charger Apple iPhone 15 14 13 12 11 Pro A2140 MHXH3ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with:iPhone 12, iPhone 13, iPhone 14, and iPhone 15
Charging Power Wireless:15 W

Price History

1M 3M
Apple MagSafe Charger (MHXH3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1834 Reviews

Latest
The charger gets very hot
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/07/2024
|
Not happy with how this charger gets so hot when in use. It’s my first experience with a MagSafe charger so I’m not sure if it is normal or I should send it back. I don’t feel comfortable leaving the phone to charge without...View More stopping for it to cool back done. Overall, I wouldn’t recommend this product.View Less
KLASSE
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
29/07/2024
|
Ladet super
So easy to use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2024
|
The magnet pulls it to the exact position. Quick charge.
Perfect to fast charge an iPhone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2024
|
Just what was needed to fast charge an iPhone. It was also discounted as well, which was nice
Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/07/2024
|
So much easier than plugging a wire into your phone and still charges really fast, great product
With reviews from

Apple MagSafe Charger (MHXH3ZM/A) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 1834 reviews
5
1096
4
198
3
129
2
121
1
290

Similar Priced Products

Apple MagSafe Charger 1 m (MX6X3ZM/A)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER 312 Charger 25W (A2642G11)
£22.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER PowerCore Essential 20000
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Nano power bank 22.5W
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Trust Primo 10000
£23.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sandberg Power bank 10000
£21.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-T1510 with data cable
£17.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sandberg Survivor 10000 PD30W (421-11)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger (MHXH3ZM/A)
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.34 / Unit
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel