Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery
Manufacturer: Apple
- Slim and lightweight design for easy handling
- Additional charge of up to 65%
- Fast wireless charging with up to 12W
- Compatible with 20W power adapter for faster charging
- Material: Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apple
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery – White 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ MGPGZM/A
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery – White 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Apple iPhone 17 Air MagSafe Battery Pack USB-C 3149mAh Genuine Box Sealed MGPG4ZMA
Apple iPhone 17 Air MagSafe Battery Pack USB-C 3149mAh Genuine Box Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries

£61.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery
The iPhone Air MagSafe Battery was created exclusively for iPhone Air. Designed to slip into your pocket, it feels great in your hand and adds up to 65 per cent additional charge to iPhone Air — extending battery life further than the battery life of any other iPhone. Attach the MagSafe Battery to your fully charged iPhone Air for all-day use. To maximise battery life, the combined system will choose the best times to recharge. Or when you need a quick boost, just snap it on for up to 12W of fast wireless charging on the go. For even faster charging of your iPhone Air, attach the MagSafe Battery and connect your iPhone Air to a 25W or higher power adapter at the same time.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE Air MagSafe Charger, White 10291060
- Slim and light, this Apple MagSafe charger fits perfectly in your pocket and feels great in your hand- Gives your iPhone Air up to 65% more charge, so you can keep going without reaching for a plug- Smart charging kicks in when you need it, helping your battery last all day without any effort- Plug it into a 20 W adapter while attached for even faster charging when you're in a rush- Need to charge your AirPods or other accessories? Just plug them into the USB Type-C port
"1 to 3 days"

£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple MagSafe Battery Pack
Elevate your iPhone Air's endurance with the Apple MagSafe Battery Pack, the official and seamless portable power solution. This slim, lightweight pack magnetically snaps to your phone, providing up to 65% extra battery life for extended daily use, long workdays, and heavy screen time. Its compact, pocket-friendly design offers ultimate portability without any added bulk.Experience the convenience of MagSafe with fast magnetic alignment that enables up to 12W of wireless charging, perfect for on-the-go power while commuting, traveling, or working remotely. For even faster charging, simply connect the pack to a 20W or higher USB-C power adapter. The built-in smart charging logic optimizes power delivery for efficient performance. To use, just align the pack to your iPhone Air—it will attach magnetically and charging begins automatically. Remember to use only certified chargers and cables, and avoid exposure to water, extreme temperatures, or physical damage to ensure safe operation. A reliable and intelligent power extension designed exclusively for your iPhone Air.
2 days

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - Power bank - MagSafe - 12 Watt (24 pin USB-C) - for iPhone Air MGPG4ZM/A
(;b);Thin and light design(;/b);(;br);The iPhone Air MagSafe Battery was created exclusively for iPhone Air. Designed to slip into your pocket it feels great in your hand and adds up to 65 per cent additional charge to iPhone Air extending battery life further than the battery life of any other iPhone.(;br);(;br);(;b);Smart behaviour(;/b);(;br);Attach?? the MagSafe Battery to your fully charged iPhone Air for all-day use. To maximise battery life the combined system will choose the best times to recharge. Or when you need a quick boost just snap it on for up to 12W of fast wireless charging on the go.(;br);(;br);(;b);Fast charging(;/b);(;br);For even faster charging of your iPhone Air attach the MagSafe Battery and connect it to a 20W or higher power adapter at the same time.

£105.97
£112.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Apple MGPG4ZM/A power bank Wireless charging White
Thin and light designThe iPhone Air MagSafe Battery was created exclusively for iPhone Air. Designed to slip into your pocket. it feels great in your hand and adds up to 65 per cent additional charge to iPhone Air — extending battery life further than the battery life of any other iPhone.Smart behaviourAttach the MagSafe Battery to your fully charged iPhone Air for all-day use. To maximise battery life. the combined system will choose the best times to recharge. Or when you need a quick boost. just snap it on for up to 12W of fast wireless charging on the go.Fast chargingFor even faster charging of your iPhone Air. attach the MagSafe Battery and connect it to a 20W or higher power adapter at the same time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£113.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery Pack USB-C ,Genuine New Sealed Box UK MGPGZM/A
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery Pack USB-C ,Genuine New Sealed Box UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery Pack Wireless Charging White Original MGPG4ZM/A
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery Pack Wireless Charging White Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone Air Battery Pack MagSafe Wireless Charging White Sealed Original MGPG4ZM/A
Apple iPhone Air Battery Pack MagSafe Wireless Charging White Sealed Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery Pack USB-C 3149mAh Genuine New Sealed Box UK MGPGZM/A
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery Pack USB-C 3149mAh Genuine New Sealed Box UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.00 / Unit
Apple MGPG4ZM/A Power Bank Wireless Charging White
Apple MGPG4ZM/A Power Bank Wireless Charging White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers

£112.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Slim and lightweight design for easy handling |
| Additional charge of up to 65% |
| Fast wireless charging with up to 12W |
| Compatible with 20W power adapter for faster charging |
| Material: Plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products