ANKER Prime power bank 20000 mAh 200W

Price History
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 20,000 Milliampere-hours
• Charging Power: 200 W
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• Display
• Up to 3 devices chargeable simultaneously
• Dimensions: W54.6 mm x H126.9 mm x D49.6 mm
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Prime power bank 20000 mAh 200W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker Prime Power Bank, 72Wh Portable Charger with 200W Output, Smart Digital Display, 2 USB-C and 1 USB-A Port Compatible with iPhone 16/15/14/13 Series, Samsung, Dell, and More A1336011,B0BYNZXFM2
Total Output 200W: Equipped with two high-powered USB-C ports and one USB-A port totaling 200W output, quickly charge two laptops simultaneously at 100W each for maximum efficiency. Lightning-Fast Recharge: The 100W rapid recharge via the USB-C port enables the power bank to be fully recharged in 1 hour and 15 minutes. Note: When the power bank is fully depleted (screen inactive), the base charging will automatically shut off. Please recharge via the USB-C port first to restore base charging functionality. Power On the Move: With a compact size of 4.9 × 2.1 × 1.9 inches, the 72Wh power bank is designed to fit seamlessly into your bag, making it convenient for trav72Whel and ensuring you always have reliable power on the go. Get Real-Time Information: Stay informed with the smart digital display that provides real-time information on remaining battery capacity, power input, and power output, giving you complete control and visibility over the power bank. What You Get: Anker Prime 72Wh Power Bank (200W), 2 ft / 0.6 m USB-C to USB-C charging cable, travel pouch, welcome guide, and friendly customer service.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Anker PRIME POWER BANK 20000MAH 200W BLACK
PRIMEPOWERBANK20000MAH200WBLACK
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Prime 20000 mAh Black A1336011
- 200W Total Output: Equipped with two high-powered USB-C ports and one USB-A port totaling 200W output. quickly charge two laptops simultaneously at 100W each for maximum efficiency.- Lightning-Fast Recharge: The 100W rapid recharge via the USB-C port enables the power bank to be fully recharged in 1 hour and 15 minutes.- Power On the Move: With a compact size of 4.9 × 2.1 × 1.9 inches. the 20.000mAh power bank is designed to fit seamlessly into your bag. making it convenient for travel and ensuring you always have reliable power on the go.- Get Real-Time Information: Stay informed with the smart digital display that provides real-time information on remaining battery capacity. power input. and power output. giving you complete control and visibility over the power bank
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£174.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:20,000 Milliampere-hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54.6 mm x H126.9 mm x D49.6 mm
Weight:540 g
Other
Display
Up to 3 devices chargeable simultaneously
Properties
Charging Power:200 W
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Prime power bank 20000 mAh 200W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/03/2024
|
It charges my Macbook air better than my other power bank I'm o happy with it
With reviews from

ANKER Prime power bank 20000 mAh 200W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from ANKER

Similar Priced Products

ANKER PowerCore 26800
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN 200W USB-C Desktop Charger (40914)
£89.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Power Pack
£89.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Prime power bank 20000 mAh 200W
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel