ANKER MagGo Qi2

Price History
• Inductive charging station
• Compatible with: Qi-certified devices
• Charging Power: 15 W
• Power Supply: USB-C
• MultiProtect system
• Rotatable 360°
• Magnetic
• Dimensions: W88 mm x H153 mm x D88 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER MagGo Qi2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Anker MagGo 15W MagSafe-Compatible Wireless Charger Stand with USB-C A25X1
Anker MagGo 15W MagSafe-Compatible Wireless Charger Stand with USB-C, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
INIU Magnetic Wireless Charger Stand, Qi2 Certified 15W Mag-Safe Charging
Trusted INIU Quality with 3-Year Care: As the SAFE Fast Charge Pro trusted by over 38 million users, we ensure the safest charging with the...
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo Wireless Charger, 15W Fast Charging MagSafe Charger Compatible Wireless Charging Stand with USB-C Cable, Qi2 Wireless Charger, For iPhone 16/15/14/13 Series and AirPods (No AC Adapter) B0D8PPMHX2
15W MagSafe-Compatible Charging: Experience fast charging with a 15W wireless output that matches the performance of MagSafe technology. Hands-Free Charging: The built-in stand ensures you can watch, work, or play while your device charges, all hands-free. 360° Rotation with Adjustable Charging Surface: The Qi2 wireless charger features a patented 360° rotating mechanism for seamless orientation changes and an adjustable tilt for the perfect viewing angle. Superior Protection: The MultiProtect system provides thorough safety measures including overcurrent and overvoltage protection, enhanced by ActiveShield 2.0 that monitors temperature 3,000,000 times per day. What You Get: Anker MagGo Wireless Charger (Stand), welcome guide, 24-month warranty, and our friendly customer service.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo 15W MagSafe-Compatible Wireless Charger Stand with USB-C ELEBZK16YA
- 15W MagSafe-Compatible Charging: Experience fast charging with a 15W wireless output that matches the performance of MagSafe technology. -...
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo 15 watts MagSafe Wireless Charger 106951
Anker MagGo A25X1H21 Charger in White
Next Day
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo A25X1H21 Mobile Accessory - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo Headphones. Headset. Smartphone. Smartwatch White USB Wire A25X1H21
- 15W MagSafe-Compatible Charging Experience fast charging with a 15W wireless output that matches the performance of MagSafe technology.- Hands-Free Charging The built-in stand ensures you can watch. work. or play while your device charges. all hands-free.- 360° Rotation with Adjustable Charging Surface The wireless charger features a patented 360° rotating mechanism for seamless orientation changes and an adjustable tilt for the perfect viewing angle.- Superior Protection The MultiProtect system provides thorough safety measures including overcurrent and overvoltage protection. enhanced by ActiveShield 2.0 that monitors temperature 3.000.000 times per day.- What You Get Anker MagGo Wireless Charger (Stand). welcome guide. 24-month warranty. and our friendly customer service.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.10
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo Wireless Charger, 15W Fast Charging MagSafe Charger Compatible Wireless Charging Stand with USB-C Cable, Qi2 Wireless Charger, For iPhone 16/15/14/13 Series and AirPods (No AC Adapter) A25X1H11,B0D8PN1GBP
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo Wireless Charger, 15W Fast Charging MagSafe Charger Compatible Wireless Charging Stand with USB-C Cable, Qi2 Wireless Charger, For iPhone 16/15/14/13 Series and AirPods (No AC Adapter) A25X1H11,B0D8PN1GBP
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ANKER MagGo 15 W MagSafe Wireless Charging Stand - White, White 10283092
- Power up your iPhone, Watch, or AirPods in no time with this Anker 15 W wireless charger - It's MagSafe compatible, so you can snap your phone on and watch Netflix while it charges- Qi2 tech gives you quicker, more efficient charging that's better for your battery- The 360° rotation lets you tilt your phone to the perfect angle - no more awkward viewing- Built-in safety features like ActiveShield 2.0 keep your devices safe while they juice up- It comes with a USB-C cable, so you can start charging straight out of the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Anker MagGo Headphones Headset Smartphone Smartwatch White USB Wireless Charging A25X1H21
Anker MagGo Headphones Headset Smartphone Smartwatch White USB Wireless Charging, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Chargers & Charging Docks
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo Headphones Headset Smartphone Smartwatch White USB Wireless charging Fast charging Indoor 405323
- 15W MagSafe-Compatible Charging Experience fast charging with a 15W wireless output that matches the performance of MagSafe technology. - Hands-Free Charging The built-in stand ensures you can watch work or play while your device charges all hands-free. - 360 Rotation with Adjustable Charging Surface The wireless charger features a patented 360 rotating mechanism for seamless orientation changes and an adjustable tilt for the perfect viewing angle. - Superior Protection The MultiProtect system provides thorough safety measures including overcurrent and overvoltage protection enhanced by ActiveShield 2.0 that monitors temperature 3000000 times per day. - What You Get Anker MagGo Wireless Charger (Stand) welcome guide 24-month warranty and our friendly customer service.
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88 mm x H153 mm x D88 mm
Weight:252 g
Other
MultiProtect system
Rotatable 360°
Magnetic
Properties
Compatible with:Qi-certified devices
Charging Power:15 W
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER MagGo Qi2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANKER 312 Charger 25W (A2642G11)
£22.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Power bank 10000
£21.75
Compare Prices
21 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand
£22.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger (MHXH3ZM/A)
£22.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-L5300
£22.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER PowerCore Essential 20000
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Powerbank USB-C PD 20W 10000
£24.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER MagGo Qi2
stocsuk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel