INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh

Price History
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 10,000 Milliampere-hours
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Charging Power: 22.5 W
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• 3 devices chargeable simultaneously
• Dimensions: W66 mm x H105 mm x D23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
INIU Power Bank, Ultra Compact 10000mAh 22.5W Fast Charging Portable Charger, Flight-Safe Travel USB C External Phone Battery Pack with LED Display & Stand for Xiaomi iPhone 17 Samsung S26 Google etc B08VD632WJ
From INIU — the SAFE Fast Charge Pro: Experience the safest charging with over 38 million global users. At INIU, we use only the highest-grade materials, so we do have the confidence to provide an industry-leading 3-Year iNiu Care. 60% Charged in 30 Mins: Support all the mainstream fast-charging protocols to ensure that any and all devices are fully charged in the shortest time possible. 2025 Version USB C Input & Output: Unlike most chargers featuring a USB C input only, INIU PD 10000 has a USB-C In & Out port to perfectly fit your new iPhones, iPad and all upcoming USB-C devices. Half the Size of Your iPhone: You won't find another power bank at this capacity this thin, light and small. Being only half the size of your iPhone, you can easily toss it into any pocket or bag. Fuel 3 Devices Together: Juice up 3 devices together via the PD USB C port and USB outputs. No more queuing when charging. Triple-port design allows you to share portable power with families and friends.
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
INIU Power Bank, 22.5W Fast Charging 10000mAh Battery Pack USB C Input & Output Portable Charger, PD3.0 QC4.0 Mini Portable Battery Bank
Brand: INIU Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
INIU Power Bank, Ultra Compact 10000mAh 22.5W Fast Charging Portable Black BI-B61
INIU Power Bank, Ultra Compact 10000mAh 22.5W Fast Charging Portable Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
INIU Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger 10000mAh 22.5W Fast Charging, Black BI-B61
INIU Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger 10000mAh 22.5W Fast Charging, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:10,000 Milliampere-hours
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 mm x H105 mm x D23 mm
Weight:238 g
Other
3 devices chargeable simultaneously
Properties
Display:Yes
Charging Power:22.5 W
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from INIU

INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
£14.99
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15WCompare 8 Prices
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
£29.99
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless ChargerCompare 2 Prices
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
£59.12
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100WCompare 2 Prices
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100W
£67.18
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100WCompare 1 Prices
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140W
£63.16
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140WCompare 2 Prices
INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAh
£31.99
INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAhCompare 3 Prices
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£13.90
INIU Wireless Charger StandCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gembird Power bank 20000 mAh (PB20-02)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RIM BlackBerry C-S2
£17.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei CP60 Wireless Charger
£18.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-T1510 with data cable
£17.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with Display
£20.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama QI-FC10S
£17.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-OR825
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Primo 5.000
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-P1100
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel