INIU Wireless Charger Stand

Price History
• Inductive charging station
• Compatible with: Qi-certified devices
• Charging Power: 15 W
• Power Supply: USB-C
• LED status indicator
• Dynamic overcharge protection
• Temperature monitoring
• Dimensions: W73 mm x H107 mm x D86 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
INIU Wireless Charger Stand, 15W Fast Charging Dock Phone Charger, Adaptive LED Wireless Charging Station for iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 Pro Max, Samsung S23 S22 S21, Google Pixel 8 7 6 etc. B07PPS1RN9
[A New Level of Speed] The average 10W fast wireless charger stand has been upgraded to a faster 15W charge, cutting at least 45 minutes off your waiting time. [No More Annoying Lights] The first self-adaptive smart indicator on a wireless charger ever—not only does it intelligently report the entire charging status, but it also automatically adapts the light to be bright or dim based on environmental conditions. [Exclusive NTC Temp°Guard] Eliminating the traditional noisy cooling fan, INIU intelligently and silently controls the temperature in real time through the sharp-edged NTC Temperature Guard to protect your phone's battery from overheating and damage. [Universal Compatibility] A high-efficiency chip provides 15W fast charge for LG, 10W fast charge for Samsung Galaxy, 7.5W fast charge for iPhone, and 5W standard charge for any Qi-enabled devices. [Charge Your Way] Dual Super Conductivity coils allow you to watch videos in landscape orientation or in portrait mode for Facetime calls and facial recognition, all without cutting off the power.
prodImage
£13.90
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
INIU Wireless Charger Stand, 15W Fast Charging Dock Phone Charger, Adaptive LED Wireless Charging Station for iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 Pro Max Samsung S23 S22 S21 Google Pixel 8 7 6 etc, White B0DD739LMT
[From INIU-the SAFE Fast Charge Pro] Experience the safest charging with over 38 million global users. At INIU, we use only the highest-grade materials, so we do have the confidence to provide an industry-leading 3 years iNiu Care. [NTC Temp°Guard Protection] Eliminating traditional noisy cooling fan, it controls temp in real-time smartly and silently via the cutting-edge NTC Temp°Guard, to protect your phone battery against overheating and damage. [Charge Your Way] The dual SuperConductivity coils let you watch videos in landscape orientation, or stand in portrait mode for Facetime call and facial recognition—all without ever cutting power. Features a smart adaptive LED indicator to bright in the day and dim in the dark. So you'll stay in the know yet without annoying light to disturb your sleep. [Universal Compatibility] A high-efficiency chip provides 15W fast charge for LG, 10W fast charge for Samsung Galaxy, 7.5W fast charge for iPhone, and 5W standard charge for any Qi-enabled devices. [What You Get] INIU white wireless charging stand*1, USB C cable*1, welcome guide*1, industry-leading 3-year care.
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
INIU Wireless Charger, [White, 15W] Fast Charging 1 Pack, White I211-1P-WH
INIU Wireless Charger, [White, 15W] Fast Charging 1 Pack, White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
INIU Wireless Charger Stand, 15W Fast Charging Dock Phone Charger, Adaptive LED
INIU Wireless Charger Stand, 15W Fast Charging Dock Phone Charger, Adaptive LED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H107 mm x D86 mm
Weight:167 g
Other
LED status indicator
Dynamic overcharge protection
Temperature monitoring
Properties
Compatible with:Qi-certified devices
Charging Power:15 W
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from INIU

INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
£14.99
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15WCompare 5 Prices
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
£29.99
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless ChargerCompare 2 Prices
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAhCompare 4 Prices
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
£58.86
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100WCompare 2 Prices
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140W
£63.16
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140WCompare 3 Prices
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100W
£89.28
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100WCompare 1 Prices
INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAh
£31.99
INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAhCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000
£13.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-DN975
£14.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313527)
£13.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-T2510N without data cable 25 watt
£13.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£14.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313520)
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-T1510 without data cable
£13.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin Travel charging dock Apple Watch
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-LN920
£12.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel