INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W

Manufacturer: INIU
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
from £59.42to £79.932 offersManufacturer: INIU
• Power bank with 25000mAh and 100W output
• HyperStack technology for high capacity
• Fast charging for 2 devices simultaneously
• Charging times: MacBook Pro 14" to 42% in 25 minutes, iPhone 15 to 62%
• Suitable for outdoor use and gaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INIU Laptop Power Bank, 100 W 25000 mAh Power Bank, USB-C Input & Output, Small External Mobile Phone Batteries, Compatible with MacBook, Surface, iPad, Fire TV Stick, Camera, DJI, iPhone 17 16 15 14 B0DBHFC3NL
From INIU - the safe fast charging professional: experience the safest charging with over 38 million global users. At INIU we only use high quality materials, so we are confident to offer an industry-leading 3 year warranty. Smallest 100W 25000mAh on the market: Equipped with iNiu's industry-leading high-density technology TinyCell and breakthrough HyperStack technology, this power bank breaks the size limits of high capacity chargers. No more bulky blocks, just compact portability. iPhone & MacBook ready to use in 25 minutes: A must for multi-device users, this power bank offers up to 110W high-speed charging for 2 devices at the same time. In just 25 minutes, it can charge your MacBook Pro 14 inch to 42% and your iPhone 15 to 62%. 100W USB-C port for fast charging and charging: with USB-C 100W input/output, this power bank supports Samsung Super Fast Charging 2.0 and charges the Samsung S24 Ultra to 75% in 30 minutes. Full charge in just 1.4 hours. FULL CHARGE FOR STEAM DECK Take your gaming sessions to the next level with the power to charge your Steam Deck gaming console at maximum speed. Aircraft-friendly 25,000mAh: With a capacity of 25000mAh, it supports a week-long journey and charges all your devices with a power bank. What you get: INIU 100W battery bank1, 0.3m/1ft USB C to USB C cable1, user manual1. Enjoy the industry-leading 3-year INIU support, for any quality problem, we will send you a new one.
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
INIU45W Power Bank 10000mAh Fast Charging USB CBattery Pack iPhone 17 16 Samsung P63E1
INIU45W Power Bank 10000mAh Fast Charging USB CBattery Pack iPhone 17 16 Samsung, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£79.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power bank with 25000mAh and 100W output
HyperStack technology for high capacity
Fast charging for 2 devices simultaneously
Charging times: MacBook Pro 14" to 42% in 25 minutes, iPhone 15 to 62%
Suitable for outdoor use and gaming

Price History

1M
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from INIU

INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
£29.99
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless ChargerCompare 2 Prices
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140W
£63.17
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140WCompare 3 Prices
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAhCompare 2 Prices
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
£13.92
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15WCompare 4 Prices
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£16.99
INIU Wireless Charger StandCompare 3 Prices
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100W
£50.22
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xtorm FS5W101
£58.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-P6300
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple External MagSafe Battery (MJWY3ZM/A)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Charge 'n' Go (32245)
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER 735 Charger (GaNPrime 65W)
£53.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel Stand
£50.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
v_emporium_mall
prodImage
£79.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel