INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W

Price History
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 10,000 Milliampere-hours
• Charging Power: 15 W
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• LED
• Can charge up to 3 devices simultaneously
• Dimensions: W68.5 mm x H132 mm x D12.7 mm
• Weight: 198 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
INIU Power Bank, Slimmest & Lightest USB C Triple 3A High-Speed 10000mAh Portable Charger, Flashlight Powerbank Battery Pack for iPhone 15 14 13 Samsung Xiaomi Huawei Google iPad etc. A0221-B41-BU-S-250616-UK
From INIU--the SAFE Fast Charge Pro: Experience the safest charging with over 38 million global users. At INIU, we use only the highest-quality materials, so we do have the confidence to provide an industry-leading 3-Year iNiu Care. Market's Thinnest 10000mAh: The thinnest 0.5-inch body breaks the limit of 10,000mAh power banks. Lighten travel lovers’ pockets extremely, yet mighty for a whole weekend getaway. Only 5% Got USB-C IN&OUT: INIU is the only 5% of power banks got a USB-C IN&OUT port. Unlike others only recharge via USB-C port, INIU can charge all devices with your USB-C cables directly. 3A High-Speed Charging: 3A fast charging fuels iPhone up to 78% in just one hour. INIU's AutoFit identifies and meets your device's ideal speed, charging double than 2.1A chargers. 15-Layer SAFE Charging: INIU's unique 15-Layer SmartProtect system shrugs off any unusual charging at the start. Take overheating risk and battery damage away from your devices.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
INIU Power Bank, Slimmest & Lightest USB C Triple 3A High-Speed 10000mAh Portable Charger, Flashlight Powerbank Battery Pack for iPhone Samsung Xiaomi
INIU Power Bank, Slimmest & Lightest USB C Triple 3A High-Speed 10000mAh Portable Charger, Flashlight Powerbank Battery Pack for iPhone Samsung...
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
INIU 10000mAh Power Bank Fast Charging Portable Charger Triple USB for iPhone
INIU 10000mAh Power Bank Fast Charging Portable Charger Triple USB for iPhone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
INIU Power Bank, Slimmest & Lightest 10000mAh Portable Classic Size, Orange BI-B41
INIU Power Bank, Slimmest & Lightest 10000mAh Portable Classic Size, Orange, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
INIU Power Bank, Slimmest & Lightest USB C Triple 3A Classic Size, Blue BI-B41
INIU Power Bank, Slimmest & Lightest USB C Triple 3A Classic Size, Blue, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
INIU Portable Charger, Ultra Slim 10000mAh 45W PD Power Bank, Mini Size, Blue BI-B41
INIU Portable Charger, Ultra Slim 10000mAh 45W PD Power Bank, Mini Size, Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:10,000 Milliampere-hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68.5 mm x H132 mm x D12.7 mm
Weight:198 g
Other
LED
Can charge up to 3 devices simultaneously
Properties
Charging Power:15 W
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from INIU

INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
£29.99
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless ChargerCompare 2 Prices
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
£59.12
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100WCompare 2 Prices
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAhCompare 4 Prices
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100W
£89.28
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100WCompare 1 Prices
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140W
£63.16
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140WCompare 2 Prices
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£13.90
INIU Wireless Charger StandCompare 6 Prices
INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAh
£31.99
INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAhCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-L4020
£18.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia DT-900
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia BL-6P
£14.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313520)
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei HB434666RBC
£15.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Power Bank 10,000 mAh 22.5W Lite
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
SimpleLife LLC
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
11jamesy1992
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel