Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with integrated cable
- Power bank with 10,000 mAh capacity for up to 43 hours of use
- Built-in USB-C cable for convenient charging on the go
- 20 W power for fast charging of smartphones and tablets
- Can charge two devices simultaneously with shared 15 W output
- LED indicator displays battery status
- Passthrough charging function allows simultaneous charging of the power bank
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with integrated cable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh Power Bank with Integrated USB-C Cable - Black B0DJFGSSST
INTEGRATED USB-C CABLE ALLOWS FOR MORE CONVENIENT CHARGING: Our portable power bank 10K includes an integrated USB-C cable, making charging hassle-free. Simply plug in the built-in cable for instant power, perfect for on-the-go charging anytime. 20W OUTPUT LETS YOU FAST CHARGE SMARTPHONES & TABLETS: This Belkin portable charger has a powerful 20W output, allowing you to fast charge your smartphones & tablets. Enjoy quicker charging times to ensure your devices are ready when you need them. CHARGE FAST WITH 10K mAh CAPACITY: A 10,000mAh cell capacity charges an iPhone 15 Pro from 0-50% in just 26 minutes and provides up to 43 hours of playback. Keep your devices powered longer, ensuring you stay connected and entertained on the go. CHARGE 2 DEVICES AT THE SAME TIME: The built-in USB-C cable pairs with the secondary 20W USB-C port, allowing you to simultaneously charge two devices with 15W shared output. Ensure your smartphone and tablet have power no matter where you are. LED LIGHT INDICATOR KEEPS YOU AWARE OF BATTERY LIFE: This Belkin power bank is designed with a built-in LED light that tells you the power bank’s status, so you always know when it’s time to recharge.

£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Belkin 20W 10000mAh Power Bank with USB-C Cable - Black 8295044
Keep your devices powered up wherever you're heading. The Belkin 20W 10000mAh Power Bank with USB-C Cable is designed for those moments when you're out all day and need reliable power - whether that's commuting, travelling or just juggling back-to-back meetings. With 10000mAh capacity, you've got enough juice to fully charge most smartphones 2 to 3 times over, and the built-in USB-C cable means you're never hunting through your bag for a charging lead. The 20W output delivers fast charging for your smartphone or tablet, so you're not waiting around forever for a top-up. The integrated USB-C cable is always ready, keeping things neat and fuss-free. A second USB-C port lets you charge two devices at once, perfect for your phone and earbuds. Pass-through charging powers the power bank while charging your device, saving time. LED indicators show how much charge remains at a glance. Lightweight and compact at 270g, it fits easily in bags and pockets. Compatible with USB-C smartphones, tablets and devices, it's a versatile everyday companion. Includes a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Holds 10000mAh. Pass through charge enabled - allows you to safely charge the power bank and a device at the same time. Cable length - 0.06m. Integrated USB-C cable. 2 USB outputs. LED indicators: let you know when your device is charging, when it's fully charged and the level of energy your power bank has left. Compatibility:Compatible with the following Samsung phones: Galaxy S22 5G/S22+ 5G/S22 Ultra 5G/S23/S23 Plus/S23 Ultra/S24/S24+/S24 Ultra/S25/S25+/S25 Ultra. Compatible with the following iPhones: iPhone 13 and above with USC-C connectivity. Compatible with the following Google phones: Google Pixel 10, Google Pixel 10 Pro, Google Pixel 10 Pro Fold, Google Pixel 10 Pro XL. Compatible with the following iPads: iPad mini 6th Gen, iPad (10.9-in) 10th Gen, iPad Pro (11-in) 3rd Gen, iPad Pro (12.9-in) 5th Gen. Compatible with the following devices: Nintendo Switch 2. General information:Size H99, W64, D23mm. Weighs 270g. Model number: BPB021HQBK. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883891801.
3 to 5 day

£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin BPB021HQBK power bank 10000 mAh Black
Charge up to 20W with our lightweight 10K§ power bank. Its integrated USB-C® cable design offers a convenient on-the-go fast charging experience without carrying a cable. A USB-C port allows charging of a second device at the same time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£21.60
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge power bank 10000mAh portable power bank with integrated cable 696110ba023bb5ad2917ce57
Belkin BoostCharge power bank 10000mAh portable power bank with integrated cable, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks

£24.32
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh Power Bank with Integrated USB-C Cable - Pink B0DJFH3NLS

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin BPB021HQBK Power Bank 10000 mAh Black
Belkin BPB021HQBK Power Bank 10000 mAh Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Chargers & Charging Docks

£27.55
Shipping: Free
Belkin BPB021HQBK power bank 10000 mAh Black 414235
Charge up to 20W with our lightweight 10K power bank. Its integrated USB-C cable design offers a convenient on-the-go fast charging experience without carrying a cable. A USB-C port allows charging of a second device at the same time.

£30.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh Power Bank with Integrated USB-C Cable - Blue B0DJFJFFKG

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge power bank 10000mAh, portable with Blue BPB021hqBL
Belkin BoostCharge power bank 10000mAh, portable with Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks

£40.49
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh, portable power bank with integrated cable Pink BPB021hqPK
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh, portable power bank with integrated cable Pink, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks

£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Power bank with 10,000 mAh capacity for up to 43 hours of use |
| Built-in USB-C cable for convenient charging on the go |
| 20 W power for fast charging of smartphones and tablets |
| Can charge two devices simultaneously with shared 15 W output |
| LED indicator displays battery status |
| Passthrough charging function allows simultaneous charging of the power bank |
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with integrated cable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products