Belkin Boost Charge Universal Cable (CAC001bt1MBK)

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin Boost Charge Universal Cable (CAC001bt1MBK)
from £16.99to £26.274 offersManufacturer: Belkin
• Universal cable for charging and syncing USB-C, Micro-USB, and Lightning devices
• With cable management hook for tidy storage
• Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and power banks
• USB-A connector for easy connection to computer or charger
• MFi-certified for iPhone and iPad devices
• Cable length: 1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Boost Charge Universal Cable (CAC001bt1MBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin Universal Cable (3-in-1 USB-C, Lightning, Micro-USB Charging Cable) Charge Smartphones, Tablets, Power Banks and more (3.3ft/1m) Y3-ZMAP-S5PS
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years 3-in-1 USB-A cable with USB-C, Lightning, and Micro-USB connectors Perfect for traveling, eliminates the need to carry multiple charging cables for different devices Charge and sync smartphones, tablets, wireless headphones, power banks, portable speakers, eReaders, cameras and more, including iPhone SE series, 14 series, Samsung Galaxy S22 and more Lightning connector is MFi-Certified to meet Apple safety and compatibility specifications
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin Universal Cable (3-in-1 USB-C, Lightning, Micro-USB Charging Cable) Charge Smartphones, Tablets, Power Banks and more (3.3ft/1m) Y3-ZMAP-S5PS
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years 3-in-1 USB-A cable with USB-C, Lightning, and Micro-USB connectors Perfect for traveling, eliminates the need to carry multiple charging cables for different devices Charge and sync smartphones, tablets, wireless headphones, power banks, portable speakers, eReaders, cameras and more, including iPhone SE series, 14 series, Samsung Galaxy S22 and more Lightning connector is MFi-Certified to meet Apple safety and compatibility specifications
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin BOOST CHARGE Universal-Kabel USB cable 1 m USB A USB C/Micro-USB B/Lightn CAC001BT1MBK
Belkin BOOST CHARGE Universal-Kabel USB cable 1 m USB A USB C/Micro-USB B/Lightn, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Belkin BOOST CHARGE USB cable 1 m USB A USB C/Micro-USB B/Lightning Bl CAC001BT1MBK
Belkin BOOST CHARGE. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: USB A. Connector 2: USB C/Micro-USB B/Lightning. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal cable for charging and syncing USB-C, Micro-USB, and Lightning devices
With cable management hook for tidy storage
Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and power banks
USB-A connector for easy connection to computer or charger
MFi-certified for iPhone and iPad devices
Cable length: 1 m

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Boost Charge Universal Cable (CAC001bt1MBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-OR825
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-L4020
£18.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-TA845
£15.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-T6530
£15.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Belkin Boost Charge Universal Cable (CAC001bt1MBK)
Sakhitec
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel