Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
from £14.99to £54.998 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Wireless power bank with a capacity of 5,000 mAh
• Magnetic attraction for precise charging
• Wireless charging with automatic detection
• USB-C with reversible fast charging
• Compatible with various devices
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Length 7.0 cm, Width 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WEKOME WanCi Wang 2 Triple-Function Multi-Purpose Magnetic Wireless Fast Charging Power Bank 5000mAh Three-in-One Fast Charging WP-112 Black, Suitable for Apple, Huawei, Samsung, and Xiaomi Phones
WEKOME WanCi Wang 2: The Ultimate Triple-Function Power Solution.This intelligent 3-in-1 device is your all-in-one power accessory, combining a magnetic wireless power bank, a wireless charging stand, and a fast-charging cable organizer. Its powerful built-in magnets provide a secure snap-on connection for compatible smartphones, offering hassle-free wireless charging at up to 15W. The integrated, adjustable stand is perfect for watching videos or making video calls while your device powers up.With a robust 5000mAh capacity, it provides a substantial boost to your battery life on the go. It features both USB-C and USB-A output ports, ensuring versatile wired fast charging for virtually any device, including Apple iPhone, Huawei, Samsung, and Xiaomi phones.Designed for convenience and safety, the WEKOME WanCi Wang 2 is built with multiple protection systems. Important Safety: Do not expose to water. Discontinue use and properly dispose of if the device swells, leaks, overheats (>50°C), or emits an odor. Never disassemble or puncture. Do not leave charging unattended on flammable surfaces. Maintain a 15cm distance from pacemakers due to magnets. Always use certified cables for optimal safety.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
WEKOME WanCi Wang 2 Triple-Function Multi-Purpose Magnetic Wireless Fast Charging Power Bank5000mAh Fast Charging WP-112 Pink, Suitable for Apple, Huawei, Samsung, and Xiaomi Phones
WEKOME WanCi Wang 2 Triple-Function Power Bank: Your Ultimate Charging Partner in Pink.This versatile 5000mAh power bank does it all! It brilliantly combines a magnetic wireless charger, a stable charging stand, and a high-speed wired power bank into one compact, portable device. Effortlessly charge your Apple iPhone, Huawei, Samsung, and Xiaomi phones with maximum convenience.Featuring strong built-in magnets for perfect alignment, it offers seamless 15W wireless fast charging. Use the included USB-C cable for reliable 20W wired PD fast charging to get powered up in no time. Its clever stand function allows for comfortable viewing while you charge, making it ideal for watching videos or following recipes.Designed with safety as a priority. Please note: This unit is not waterproof. Discontinue use and properly dispose of at an e-waste facility if the device swells, leaks, overheats (above 50°C), or emits an odor. Do not disassemble. Maintain a distance of at least 15cm from pacemakers due to magnets. Always use certified cables and avoid charging unattended on flammable surfaces.The stylish pink WEKOME WanCi Wang 2 is your all-in-one solution for power on the go, at your desk, or by your bedside.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Baseus Qi2 Magnetic Power Bank With Kickstand PD 20W 5000mAh Portable Wireless Fast Charging PowerBank For iPhone Samsung Xiaomi 1005009703807498
Baseus Qi2 Magnetic Power Bank With Kickstand PD 20W 5000mAh Portable Wireless Fast Charging PowerBank For iPhone Samsung Xiaomi
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Ultrathin Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh 15W MagSafe Compatible Power Bank for iPhone, Ultra Slim, Lightweight, Wireless Charging, for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12, Glacier Silver B0FVMDN87B
Ultra-Thin & Pocket-Sized Design : Experience true portability with Xiaomi’s ultra-thin magnetic power bank. Built with a slim, lightweight profile, it fits effortlessly in your palm, pocket, or bag—ideal for travel, commuting, and daily carry. Strong Magnetic Wireless Charging Up to 15W : Snap on and charge instantly with secure magnetic alignment. Supports up to 15W wireless fast charging for iPhone and Qi-compatible devices, ensuring stable, efficient power delivery wherever you go. High-Density 5000mAh Battery for Reliable Backup : Powered by Xiaomi Surge Battery technology, this compact 5000mAh capacity provides essential backup energy throughout the day—perfect for emergencies, short trips, or lightweight charging needs. Multiple Charging Options for Maximum Convenience : Charge your phone your way: enjoy wireless charging on the go or use USB-C wired output for faster, versatile recharging. Designed to support both magnetic wireless and wired charging scenarios seamlessly. Advanced Safety Protection with Dual-NTC Temperature Control : Stay protected with Xiaomi’s intelligent safety system. Dual-NTC temperature monitoring and multiple safety features help prevent overheating, overcharging, and short circuits—delivering safe, durable performance every day.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi UltraThin Magnetic Power Bank 5000 15W 5000mAh Graphite Black 74839
Xiaomi UltraThin Magnetic Power Bank 5000 15W 5000mAh Graphite Black
prodImage
£49.99
£53.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi UltraThin Magnetic Power Bank 5000 15W 5000mAh Glacier Silver 74495
Xiaomi UltraThin Magnetic Power Bank 5000 15W 5000mAh Glacier Silver
prodImage
£49.99
£53.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Ultrathin Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh 15W MagSafe Compatible Power Bank for iPhone, Ultra Slim, Lightweight, Wireless Charging, for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12, Graphite Black
Ultra-Thin & Pocket-Sized Design: Experience true portability with Xiaomi’s ultra-thin magnetic power bank. Built with a slim, lightweight profile, it fits effortlessly in your palm, pocket, or bag—ideal for travel, commuting, and daily carry. Strong Magnetic Wireless Charging Up to 15W : Snap on and charge instantly with secure magnetic alignment. Supports up to 15W wireless fast charging for iPhone and Qi-compatible devices, ensuring stable, efficient power delivery wherever you go. High-Density 5000mAh Battery for Reliable Backup : Powered by Xiaomi Surge Battery technology, this compact 5000mAh capacity provides essential backup energy throughout the day—perfect for emergencies, short trips, or lightweight charging needs. Multiple Charging Options for Maximum Convenience : Charge your phone your way: enjoy wireless charging on the go or use USB-C wired output for faster, versatile recharging. Designed to support both magnetic wireless and wired charging scenarios seamlessly. Advanced Safety Protection with Dual-NTC Temperature Control : Stay protected with Xiaomi’s intelligent safety system. Dual-NTC temperature monitoring and multiple safety features help prevent overheating, overcharging, and short circuits—delivering safe, durable performance every day.
prodImage
£53.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi UltraThin Magnetic Power Bank 5000 15W 5000mAh Radiant Orange 76516
Xiaomi UltraThin Magnetic Power Bank 5000 15W 5000mAh Radiant Orange
prodImage
£54.99
£58.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Wireless power bank with a capacity of 5,000 mAh
Magnetic attraction for precise charging
Wireless charging with automatic detection
USB-C with reversible fast charging
Compatible with various devices
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Length 7.0 cm, Width 1.5 cm

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-T6530
£15.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung EP-OR825
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EP-TA845
£15.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-T2510N without data cable 25 watt
£14.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia BLB-2
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
£13.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel