Xiaomi Day 1 Pack

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Day 1 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi smart tag, compatible with Apple Find my and Google Android Find Hub, tracker, finder for luggage/bags/suitcase/wallet/pet, IP67 Waterproof, battery life over 1 year, 1 Pack B0G5B5DM5P
Compatible with Apple Find My and Google Android Find Hub:Supports Google Find Hub and Apple Find My, and is compatible with a wide range of devices, significantly improving the accuracy of device location. Find items remotely:Place Xiaomi Tag in your purse or wallet, or attach it to personal items such as keys, rings and suitcases, then simply open the corresponding tracking app to locate them. Privacy protection notifications:Xiaomi Tag location data is encrypted during transmission, ensuring only you can see its location. If an unknown Tag follows you for an extended period, the system will send an anti-tracking alert. Over one year of battery life:The Tag uses standard, easily replaceable batteries that provide up to one year of battery life. The app also sends timely low-battery alerts, ensuring convenient and worry-free use. 10g lightweight design with IP67 dust and water resistance:Resistant to sun, rain, and dust, Xiaomi Tag can withstand everyday bumps and minor accidents.
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Tag 1-pack 72753
Xiaomi Tag 1-pack
prodImage
£12.99
£16.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Tag Universal Finder White BHR08SPGL
Track what mattersPlace Xiaomi Tag in your purse or wallet. or attach it to personal items such as keys. rings and suitcases. then simply open the corresponding tracking app to locate them.Supports multiple protocolsCovers more devicesSupports Google Find Hub and Apple Find My. and is compatible with a wide range of devices. significantly improving the accuracy of device location.Enhanced FeaturesSmarter. Simpler. More IntuitiveHow it works?Xiaomi Tag sends out a secure Bluetooth signal that can be detected by nearby devices. These devices anonymously upload the location to the cloud. allowing you to see it in the relevant tracking app. The entire process is encrypted to protect your privacy. and the system is highly efficient. so you don't need to worry about battery life or data usage.Share with othersEasily share Xiaomi Tag with your family and friends. so they can help you find lost items.Left-behind alertsWhen an item is separated from you and is no longer in a frequent location. the app will send a notification.Pre-set your frequent locations to avoid unnecessary alerts when your item is in a familiar place.Lost modeYou can mark an item as lost and add the owner's contact details along with a message. If someone finds the item. they can access the owner's contact information.Google Find Hub users: When a Xiaomi Tag is detected nearby. a pop-up will appear with the owner's details.Apple Find My users: Tap the Xiaomi Tag with an NFC-enabled smartphone to view the owner's details.Privacy protectionSafe and reliableXiaomi Tag location data is encrypted during transmission. ensuring only you can see its location. If an unknown Tag follows you for an extended period. the system will send an anti-tracking alert.Long-lasting battery>1 yearOverall battery lifeThe Tag uses standard. easily replaceable batteries that provide up to one year of battery life. The app also sends timely low-battery alerts. ensuring convenient and worry-free use.IP67Dust and water resistanceResistant to sun. rain. and dust. Xiaomi Tag can withstand everyday bumps and minor accidents.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Day 1 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Similar Priced Products

Fresh'n Rebel Smart Finder
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EJ-PN950
£13.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-US916
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Tripod for Smartphone/Tablet (00004619)
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Samsung EF-US921
£13.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Card
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rollei Creator Grip (11307)
£15.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-US928
£14.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann SMARTselfie Easy
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Day 1 Pack
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel