Popular Products

Oura Ring 4
£179.99

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99

RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2
£229.99

Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99

Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19

Ultrahuman Ring AIR
£250.00
145 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 7 - Size Before You Buy B0GRJZX1D8
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Black - Size 11 - Size Before You Buy B0GRJWF98R
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Silver - 10 8566388
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 10. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060156999.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Silver - 11 8566412
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 11. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157002.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
OURA Ring 5 Black, Size 7, Black 10304773
Understand your body better with the Oura Ring 5. Its discreet sensors accurately track over 50 metrics, giving you valuable insights into your health and wellbeing. Plus, it looks and feels just like a normal ring, so it fits seamlessly with your style. Its all-titanium design is thinner, lighter and 40% smaller than the Ring 4. It's built to be tough without weighing you down. And with an Oura Membership (sold separately), you can access features like in-depth sleep analysis, personalised health insights and live heart rate monitoring. You even get the first month free if you're signing up for the first time.Good to know- Oura Advisor gives guidance for better energy, sleep, weight and overall health- The daily Readiness Score helps you decide when to push yourself or take it easy- Heart rate monitoring tells you about your cardiovascular age and cardio capacity- Stress level tracking helps you learn how to build resilience over time- Women's health monitoring gives insights into ovulation, pregnancy and menopause- The battery lasts up to a week, saving you from daily charging- It works with over 40 apps including Natural Cycles, Flo and Strava- It's water resistant so you can wear it in the shower or when swimming______________________________________Please note:- To find the most comfortable fit, we recommend purchasing the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit. Sizing differs from Gen 4 and standard ring sizes, so if you're switching rings or are unsure, use the correct kit. Wear the sizer for 24 hours to find your best fit.- Some tracking and insight features are only available with an Oura Membership (sold separately). Non-paying members have access to 3 simple daily scores: Sleep, Readiness, and Activity, as well as interactive and educational Explore content.
"1 to 3 days"

£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 Silver, Size 8, Silver/Grey 10304738
"1 to 3 days"

£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 Health & Fitness Tracker Smart Ring Size 10 Silver Perfect Gift
Oura Ring 5 Health & Fitness Tracker Smart Ring Size 10 Silver Perfect Gift, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 - Black shopify_GB_9363147915503_49153811644655
Key Benefits Tracks over 50 key health metrics. 40% smaller, lighter, and more comfortable. Research-grade accuracy with Smart Sensing. Up to 1 week battery life. Syncs with 40+ health and fitness apps. SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Size yourself with the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit before purchasing your Oura Ring 5.Oura Ring 5 is the next evolution of the smart ring, redesigned to be thinner, lighter, and more powerful than ever. At 40% smaller than the previous generation, it is the smallest smart ring ever made, built to fit seamlessly into everyday life while delivering even more sensing power and precision. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers over 50 health metrics with medical-grade accuracy. Its re-engineered Smart Sensing technology adapts to your unique physiology, delivering highly accurate, continuous data day and night. With up to one week of battery life, it is built to stay with you from workouts to sleep without interruption. THE WORLD’S SMALLEST SMART RING - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 is thinner, lighter and smaller than ever. The updated all-titanium design is more scratch-resistant and comfortable than ever. REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured, providing even more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy —all in Oura’s smallest form factor yet. EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women’s health metrics. Oura seamlessly integrates with over 40 apps including Natural Cycles, Flo, Strava, & more DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, a healthy weight, and so many other health benefits 1 WEEK OF BATTERY LIFE - Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data*. With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case (sold separately), get up to 5 charges on the go, wherever life takes you. OURA MEMBERSHIP -First month of membership is included with purchase for new members only. Subscription is £5.99/month afterwards, or £69.99 annually. Membership is linked to your Oura account via the Oura App, not the physical ring. You invest in your membership, and Oura invests in your health through continuous software updates, new features, deeper insights, and evolving tools designed to help you better understand your body. Oura Ring 5 - Black

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 - Silver shopify_GB_9363148144879_49153812988143
Key Benefits Tracks over 50 key health metrics. 40% smaller, lighter, and more comfortable. Research-grade accuracy with Smart Sensing. Up to 1 week battery life. Syncs with 40+ health and fitness apps. SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Size yourself with the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit before purchasing your Oura Ring 5.Oura Ring 5 is the next evolution of the smart ring, redesigned to be thinner, lighter, and more powerful than ever. At 40% smaller than the previous generation, it is the smallest smart ring ever made, built to fit seamlessly into everyday life while delivering even more sensing power and precision. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers over 50 health metrics with medical-grade accuracy. Its re-engineered Smart Sensing technology adapts to your unique physiology, delivering highly accurate, continuous data day and night. With up to one week of battery life, it is built to stay with you from workouts to sleep without interruption. THE WORLD’S SMALLEST SMART RING - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 is thinner, lighter and smaller than ever. The updated all-titanium design is more scratch-resistant and comfortable than ever. REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured, providing even more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy —all in Oura’s smallest form factor yet. EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women’s health metrics. Oura seamlessly integrates with over 40 apps including Natural Cycles, Flo, Strava, & more DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, a healthy weight, and so many other health benefits 1 WEEK OF BATTERY LIFE - Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data*. With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case (sold separately), get up to 5 charges on the go, wherever life takes you. OURA MEMBERSHIP -First month of membership is included with purchase for new members only. Subscription is £5.99/month afterwards, or £69.99 annually. Membership is linked to your Oura account via the Oura App, not the physical ring. You invest in your membership, and Oura invests in your health through continuous software updates, new features, deeper insights, and evolving tools designed to help you better understand your body. Oura Ring 5 - Silver

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Gold - Size 9 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKCFSTP
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£501.19
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Silver Size 10 Size Before You Buy 6a325f1274885495a8d31eaa
Oura Ring 5 Silver Size 10 Size Before You Buy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers

£553.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 10 - Size Before You Buy B0GRJZZ885
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 8 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK1N94H
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Black - Size 7 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK18MK9
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 6 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKBVZNQ
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 12 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKBD62G
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Black - Size 6 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKFBWTL
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Black - Size 10 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK5691T
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 9 - Size Before You Buy B0GRJVBPH3
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 13 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKCPG8T
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Silver - Size 11 - Size Before You Buy B0GRJYWVTK
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Black - Size 8 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKF76T9
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Black - Size 13 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK2K4PZ
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Black - Size 12 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKB4QH8
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Black - Size 9 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKCQPYH
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Black - 12 8566924
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 12. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157095.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Silver - 7 8566292
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 7. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060156968.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Silver - 8 8566340
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 8. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060156975.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Silver - 13 8561187
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 13. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157026.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Black - 10 8565918
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 10. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157071.
3 to 5 day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Oura Ring 5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products