Oura Ring 5

Price History

1M
Oura Ring 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

145 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oura Ring 5 Deep Rose - Size 11 - Size Before You Buy B0GRJW8MM3
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Stealth - Size 13 - Size Before You Buy B0GRJTPB6R
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Stealth - Size 7 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK4F84K
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Deep Rose - Size 6 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK51TD7
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Brushed Silver - Size 7 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKGYQ1R
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Brushed Silver - Size 13 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK3Q2TT
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Brushed Silver - Size 8 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK44BBS
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Gold - Size 11 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK3P5TC
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Gold - Size 12 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK7WJ1Q
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Deep Rose - Size 9 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKGWF3Y
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Deep Rose - Size 7 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKBWBRK
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Brushed Silver - Size 9 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK9MVHN
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Brushed Silver - Size 6 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK45G3S
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Stealth - Size 12 - Size Before You Buy B0GRJTN7M9
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Gold - Size 6 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK1TQMZ
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Stealth - Size 6 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK5WTWH
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Brushed Silver - Size 10 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKF99YR
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Brushed Silver - Size 11 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK562TP
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Stealth - Size 10 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK8F9GF
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Stealth - Size 11 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKGSNYQ
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Gold - Size 8 - Size Before You Buy B0GRK9KZ2P
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Stealth - Size 8 - Size Before You Buy B0GRKCTJ9X
SIZING IS ESSENTIAL - Oura Ring 5 requires unique sizing different from standard jewelry rings; use the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit to find your perfect fit before purchasing OURA MEMBERSHIP - First month of membership is included with purchase, for new Oura members REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured for more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy in Oura's smallest form factor yet EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks 50+ health metrics including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women's health. Seamlessly integrates with 40+ apps including Natural Cycles, Flo & Strava DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, and many other health benefits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Brushed Silver - 7 8561084
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 7. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157200.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Brushed Silver - 8 8561118
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 8. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157217.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Brushed Silver - 6 8561077
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 6. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157194.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 12 8566065
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 12. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157330.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 7 8567222
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 7. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157286.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 6 8567208
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 6. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157279.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Deep Rose - 12 8562272
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 12. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157415.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Brushed Silver - 10 8566168
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 10. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157231.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Oura Ring 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Oura Ring 5
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel