Oura Ring 5

Price History

1M
Oura Ring 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

145 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Gold - 7 8566515
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 7. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157125.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Brushed Silver - 12 8566247
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 12. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157255.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Gold - 13 8561235
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 13. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157187.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 9 8566137
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 9. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157309.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Deep Rose - 13 8562313
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 13. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157422.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Deep Rose - 11 8562265
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 11. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157408.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Gold - 9 8566539
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 9. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157149.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 11 8566041
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 11. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157323.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 10 8566034
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 10. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157316.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Gold - 11 8561194
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 11. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157163.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Deep Rose - 6 8562241
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 6. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157354.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Deep Rose - 8 8566474
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 8. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157378.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Stealth - 8 8567246
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 8. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157293.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Brushed Silver - 9 8561132
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 9. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157224.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Gold - 10 8566553
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 10. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157156.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Deep Rose - 9 8566481
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 9. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157385.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Brushed Silver - 13 8561163
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 13. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157262.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Gold - 12 8561204
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 12. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157170.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Gold - 6 8566498
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 6. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157118.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Gold - 8 8566522
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 8. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157132.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Deep Rose - 7 8566436
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 7. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157361.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Bluetooth Smart Ring Brushed Silver - 11 8566199
Oura Ring sizes are different from standard ring sizes, so it is important to size yourself before you purchase your Oura Ring. With an Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit purchase from Argos, you will receive a £10 redemption code on the box to use towards your purchase of an Oura Ring 5 at checkout. Introducing the remarkably thin and light Oura Ring 5, the smallest smart ring ever made, with even more sensing power than previous generations. 40% smaller and ultra lightweight, Oura Ring 5 fits in seamlessly with your life and your style. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers 50+ health metrics with research-grade accuracy. With 1 week of battery life, you can even forget it's on. No more compromises when it comes to tracking your health. Ultra-Thin and Light for Everyday Wear - Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Subtle and ultra-thin, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Your Body Talks, Oura Translates - The Oura Membership provides a comprehensive view of your wellbeing, with 50+ health metrics at your fingertips. Track your sleep, activity, stress, heart health, women's health and more, with accuracy you can trust. Battery That Always Keeps Up - Oura Ring 5 offers 6–9 days of battery life per charge, depending on ring size and usage. Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data. 1 Month of Battery Life on the Go - With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case, get up to 5 charges on the go. (Sold separately). Advanced In Every Way - Smart design, industry-leading accuracy. Oura Ring 5 is powered by highly precise sensors that adapt to your body, continuously delivering personal health data, day & night. Thinner, Lighter, Smaller - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 feels and fits like any other ring. Ultra-thin and subtle, it's designed to become an extension of you and your personal style. So comfortable, you'll never want to take it off. Rebuilt for Greater Accuracy - Smarter design, stronger insights. Oura's LED sensors have been re-engineered and reconfigured in the Oura Ring 5, providing more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors deliver research-grade accuracy – all in Oura's smallest form factor yet. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and Android. Bluetooth 6 connection. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 6 days. Low usage time of up to 9 days. 1.33 hour charge. Charger type: wired. LED charging indicators. Battery level can be checked in the app for your Smart Ring: Yes. Physical specificationSize: 11. Band thickness: 2.28mm. FeaturesWater resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Compatible with apps from the Google play store, Apple app store. Heart rate monitor. Pedometer. Accelerometer. Calories. Sleep. General informationAccessories included: Charging Dock and USB-C Cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6430060157248.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
OURA Ring 5 – Deep Rose, Size 7, Gold,Pink 10304672
Understand your body better with the Oura Ring 5. Its discreet sensors accurately track over 50 metrics, giving you valuable insights into your health and wellbeing. Plus, it looks and feels just like a normal ring, so it fits seamlessly with your style. Its all-titanium design is thinner, lighter and 40% smaller than the Ring 4. It's built to be tough without weighing you down. And with an Oura Membership (sold separately), you can access features like in-depth sleep analysis, personalised health insights and live heart rate monitoring. You even get the first month free if you're signing up for the first time.Good to know- Oura Advisor gives guidance for better energy, sleep, weight and overall health- The daily Readiness Score helps you decide when to push yourself or take it easy- Heart rate monitoring tells you about your cardiovascular age and cardio capacity- Stress level tracking helps you learn how to build resilience over time- Women's health monitoring gives insights into ovulation, pregnancy and menopause- The battery lasts up to a week, saving you from daily charging- It works with over 40 apps including Natural Cycles, Flo and Strava- It's water resistant so you can wear it in the shower or when swimming______________________________________Please note:- To find the most comfortable fit, we recommend purchasing the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit. Sizing differs from Gen 4 and standard ring sizes, so if you're switching rings or are unsure, use the correct kit. Wear the sizer for 24 hours to find your best fit.- Some tracking and insight features are only available with an Oura Membership (sold separately). Non-paying members have access to 3 simple daily scores: Sleep, Readiness, and Activity, as well as interactive and educational Explore content.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 – Gold, Size 11, Gold 10304733
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 – Stealth, Size 8, Black 10304787
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 – Brushed Silver, Size 7, Silver/Grey 10304757
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 – Stealth, Size 7, Black 10304744
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 – Deep Rose, Size 10, Gold,Pink 10304742
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 – Silver, Size 9, Silver/Grey 10304793
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 – Brushed Silver, Size 10, Silver/Grey 10304779
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

Price History

1M
Oura Ring 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Oura Ring 5
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel