Popular Products

Oura Ring 4
£179.99

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99

RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2
£229.99

Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99

Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19

Ultrahuman Ring AIR
£250.00
145 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OURA Ring 5 Deep Rose, Size 8, Gold,Pink 10304763
Understand your body better with the Oura Ring 5. Its discreet sensors accurately track over 50 metrics, giving you valuable insights into your health and wellbeing. Plus, it looks and feels just like a normal ring, so it fits seamlessly with your style. Its all-titanium design is thinner, lighter and 40% smaller than the Ring 4. It's built to be tough without weighing you down. And with an Oura Membership (sold separately), you can access features like in-depth sleep analysis, personalised health insights and live heart rate monitoring. You even get the first month free if you're signing up for the first time.Good to know- Oura Advisor gives guidance for better energy, sleep, weight and overall health- The daily Readiness Score helps you decide when to push yourself or take it easy- Heart rate monitoring tells you about your cardiovascular age and cardio capacity- Stress level tracking helps you learn how to build resilience over time- Women's health monitoring gives insights into ovulation, pregnancy and menopause- The battery lasts up to a week, saving you from daily charging- It works with over 40 apps including Natural Cycles, Flo and Strava- It's water resistant so you can wear it in the shower or when swimming______________________________________Please note:- To find the most comfortable fit, we recommend purchasing the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit. Sizing differs from Gen 4 and standard ring sizes, so if you're switching rings or are unsure, use the correct kit. Wear the sizer for 24 hours to find your best fit.- Some tracking and insight features are only available with an Oura Membership (sold separately). Non-paying members have access to 3 simple daily scores: Sleep, Readiness, and Activity, as well as interactive and educational Explore content.
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 Stealth Black, Size 9, Black 10304786
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 Brushed Silver, Size 11, Silver/Grey 10304739
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 Deep Rose, Size 11, Gold,Pink 10304752
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 Stealth Black, Size 10, Black 10304756
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 Silver, Size 8, Silver/Grey 10304751
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 Deep Rose, Size 9, Gold,Pink 10304711
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OURA Ring 5 Stealth Black, Size 11, Black 10304753
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Deep Rose, Size 6, Gold,Pink 10302520
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Gold, Size 6, Gold 10302512
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Gold, Size 13, Gold 10302519
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Stealth Black, Size 12, Black 10302510
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Stealth, Size 6, Black 10302504
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Brushed Silver, Size 13, Silver/Grey 10302503
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Brushed Silver, Size 12, Silver/Grey 10302502
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Deep Rose, Size 13, Gold 10302527
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Silver, Size 6, Silver/Grey 10302480
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Brushed Silver, Size 6, Silver/Grey 10302496
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Deep Rose, Size 12, Gold,Pink 10302526
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Gold, Size 12, Gold 10302518
"1 to 3 days"

£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oura Ring 5 - Gold shopify_GB_9363148112111_49153813250287
Key Benefits Tracks over 50 key health metrics. 40% smaller, lighter, and more comfortable. Research-grade accuracy with Smart Sensing. Up to 1 week battery life. Syncs with 40+ health and fitness apps. SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Size yourself with the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit before purchasing your Oura Ring 5.Oura Ring 5 is the next evolution of the smart ring, redesigned to be thinner, lighter, and more powerful than ever. At 40% smaller than the previous generation, it is the smallest smart ring ever made, built to fit seamlessly into everyday life while delivering even more sensing power and precision. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers over 50 health metrics with medical-grade accuracy. Its re-engineered Smart Sensing technology adapts to your unique physiology, delivering highly accurate, continuous data day and night. With up to one week of battery life, it is built to stay with you from workouts to sleep without interruption. THE WORLD’S SMALLEST SMART RING - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 is thinner, lighter and smaller than ever. The updated all-titanium design is more scratch-resistant and comfortable than ever. REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured, providing even more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy —all in Oura’s smallest form factor yet. EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women’s health metrics. Oura seamlessly integrates with over 40 apps including Natural Cycles, Flo, Strava, & more DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, a healthy weight, and so many other health benefits 1 WEEK OF BATTERY LIFE - Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data*. With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case (sold separately), get up to 5 charges on the go, wherever life takes you. OURA MEMBERSHIP -First month of membership is included with purchase for new members only. Subscription is £5.99/month afterwards, or £69.99 annually. Membership is linked to your Oura account via the Oura App, not the physical ring. You invest in your membership, and Oura invests in your health through continuous software updates, new features, deeper insights, and evolving tools designed to help you better understand your body. Oura Ring 5 - Gold

£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 - Stealth shopify_GB_9363147882735_49153811382511
Key Benefits Tracks over 50 key health metrics. 40% smaller, lighter, and more comfortable. Research-grade accuracy with Smart Sensing. Up to 1 week battery life. Syncs with 40+ health and fitness apps. SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Size yourself with the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit before purchasing your Oura Ring 5.Oura Ring 5 is the next evolution of the smart ring, redesigned to be thinner, lighter, and more powerful than ever. At 40% smaller than the previous generation, it is the smallest smart ring ever made, built to fit seamlessly into everyday life while delivering even more sensing power and precision. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers over 50 health metrics with medical-grade accuracy. Its re-engineered Smart Sensing technology adapts to your unique physiology, delivering highly accurate, continuous data day and night. With up to one week of battery life, it is built to stay with you from workouts to sleep without interruption. THE WORLD’S SMALLEST SMART RING - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 is thinner, lighter and smaller than ever. The updated all-titanium design is more scratch-resistant and comfortable than ever. REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured, providing even more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy —all in Oura’s smallest form factor yet. EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women’s health metrics. Oura seamlessly integrates with over 40 apps including Natural Cycles, Flo, Strava, & more DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, a healthy weight, and so many other health benefits 1 WEEK OF BATTERY LIFE - Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data*. With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case (sold separately), get up to 5 charges on the go, wherever life takes you. OURA MEMBERSHIP -First month of membership is included with purchase for new members only. Subscription is £5.99/month afterwards, or £69.99 annually. Membership is linked to your Oura account via the Oura App, not the physical ring. You invest in your membership, and Oura invests in your health through continuous software updates, new features, deeper insights, and evolving tools designed to help you better understand your body. Oura Ring 5 - Stealth

£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 - Deep Rose shopify_GB_9363147948271_49153811906799
Key Benefits Tracks over 50 key health metrics. 40% smaller, lighter, and more comfortable. Research-grade accuracy with Smart Sensing. Up to 1 week battery life. Syncs with 40+ health and fitness apps. SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Size yourself with the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit before purchasing your Oura Ring 5.Oura Ring 5 is the next evolution of the smart ring, redesigned to be thinner, lighter, and more powerful than ever. At 40% smaller than the previous generation, it is the smallest smart ring ever made, built to fit seamlessly into everyday life while delivering even more sensing power and precision. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers over 50 health metrics with medical-grade accuracy. Its re-engineered Smart Sensing technology adapts to your unique physiology, delivering highly accurate, continuous data day and night. With up to one week of battery life, it is built to stay with you from workouts to sleep without interruption. THE WORLD’S SMALLEST SMART RING - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 is thinner, lighter and smaller than ever. The updated all-titanium design is more scratch-resistant and comfortable than ever. REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured, providing even more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy —all in Oura’s smallest form factor yet. EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women’s health metrics. Oura seamlessly integrates with over 40 apps including Natural Cycles, Flo, Strava, & more DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, a healthy weight, and so many other health benefits 1 WEEK OF BATTERY LIFE - Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data*. With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case (sold separately), get up to 5 charges on the go, wherever life takes you. OURA MEMBERSHIP -First month of membership is included with purchase for new members only. Subscription is £5.99/month afterwards, or £69.99 annually. Membership is linked to your Oura account via the Oura App, not the physical ring. You invest in your membership, and Oura invests in your health through continuous software updates, new features, deeper insights, and evolving tools designed to help you better understand your body. Oura Ring 5 - Deep Rose

£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 - Brushed Silver shopify_GB_9363147981039_49153812201711
Key Benefits Tracks over 50 key health metrics. 40% smaller, lighter, and more comfortable. Research-grade accuracy with Smart Sensing. Up to 1 week battery life. Syncs with 40+ health and fitness apps. SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY - Size yourself with the Oura Ring 5 Sizing Kit before purchasing your Oura Ring 5.Oura Ring 5 is the next evolution of the smart ring, redesigned to be thinner, lighter, and more powerful than ever. At 40% smaller than the previous generation, it is the smallest smart ring ever made, built to fit seamlessly into everyday life while delivering even more sensing power and precision. Designed to look and feel like a regular ring, Oura Ring 5 delivers over 50 health metrics with medical-grade accuracy. Its re-engineered Smart Sensing technology adapts to your unique physiology, delivering highly accurate, continuous data day and night. With up to one week of battery life, it is built to stay with you from workouts to sleep without interruption. THE WORLD’S SMALLEST SMART RING - 40% smaller than the previous generation, Oura Ring 5 is thinner, lighter and smaller than ever. The updated all-titanium design is more scratch-resistant and comfortable than ever. REBUILT FOR GREATER ACCURACY - Oura Ring 5 has been re-engineered and reconfigured, providing even more precise personal health data. Larger, smarter sensors bring research-grade accuracy —all in Oura’s smallest form factor yet. EVERYDAY HEALTH SENSING - Oura tracks over 50 health metrics, including sleep, activity, stress, heart health, metabolic health and women’s health metrics. Oura seamlessly integrates with over 40 apps including Natural Cycles, Flo, Strava, & more DIVE DEEPER WITH AI - Oura Advisor provides sound guidance as you make moves toward more sustained energy levels, better sleep, a healthy weight, and so many other health benefits 1 WEEK OF BATTERY LIFE - Charge it once a week and never miss a night of data*. With the Oura Ring 5 Charging Case (sold separately), get up to 5 charges on the go, wherever life takes you. OURA MEMBERSHIP -First month of membership is included with purchase for new members only. Subscription is £5.99/month afterwards, or £69.99 annually. Membership is linked to your Oura account via the Oura App, not the physical ring. You invest in your membership, and Oura invests in your health through continuous software updates, new features, deeper insights, and evolving tools designed to help you better understand your body. Oura Ring 5 - Brushed Silver

£499.00
Shipping: Free
Oura Ring 5 Silver Size 8 Size Before You Buy 6a325f1274885495a8d31ea8
Oura Ring 5 Silver Size 8 Size Before You Buy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers

£553.50
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Oura Ring 5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products