Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4

Price History
• Tracker
• Location assistant for personal items
• AR Finding
• Bluetooth range up to 120 m
• With warning function
• Replaceable battery
• Set Consisting of: 4 SmartTags
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung EI-T5600KWEGEU Galaxy SmartTag2 Smart Trackers Black / White - 4 Pack
Samsung EI-T5600KWEGEU Galaxy SmartTag2 Smart Trackers Black / White - 4 Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Other GPS & Sat Nav Devices
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 Bluetooth Tracker Black/White 4 Pack - New
Product Description Never lose your possessions again with the sleek, Official Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 Bluetooth Compatible Tracker. It will use...
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2, White and Black (4-Pack) BQ-ZIM8-Z9NE
EIT5600KWEGEU
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2, White and Black (4-Pack) U6-D4HU-H5CJ
EIT5600KWEGEU
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag 2 EI-T5600 4 Per Pack 2x black+ white Item Fin EI-T5600KWEGEU
They're right thereKeep it found. With an enhanced battery life up to 500 days. IP67 dust and water resistance rating. Compass View and Search Nearby features for intuitive finding. the Galaxy SmartTag2 keeps your valuables located and helps control various IoT devices with a simple click.Easy to use. simple to findThink of it intuitively. The redesigned Galaxy SmartTag2 is convenient to tag and carry. durable with IP67 dust and water-resistance rating. gives you remote access to your IoT devices. and alive for up to 500 days or even up to 40% more on Power Saving Mode.Relax. it's taggedNo need to retrace where you last saw it. Register a new Galaxy SmartTag2 and get started right away on SmartThings Find. With its intuitive UX experience. you now have a simple method in your hand to locate the things you love.Not lost. NearbySomething misplaced? Switch on Search nearby and get intuitive instructions via Compass View. If you still can't see it. have your SmartTag2 call out to you via Ring Your Tag.Find it in Lost ModeGive it a way back to you. When Lost Mode is activated. the Galaxy SmartTag2's NFC (Near Field Communication) displays your registered contact information and message on the finder's smartphone. regardless of the OS.Slip it on and goTagged and trendy. Safehouse your Galaxy SmartTag2 with a Silicone Case offering full protection and smooth touch or a Rugged Case with a non-slip pattern on the side and an additional bumper on the bottom. Both cases come with a Karabiner Ring for easy attachment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2, White and Black (4-Pack) EI-T5600KWEGWW
Galaxy SmartTag2, White and Black (4-Pack), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag 2 EI-T5600 4 Per Pack 2x black+ white Item Finder 352530
They're right there Keep it found. With an enhanced battery life up to 500 days IP67 dust and water resistance rating Compass View and Search Nearby features for intuitive finding the Galaxy SmartTag2 keeps your valuables located and helps control various IoT devices with a simple click. Easy to use simple to find Think of it intuitively. The redesigned Galaxy SmartTag2 is convenient to tag and carry durable with IP67 dust and water-resistance rating gives you remote access to your IoT devices and alive for up to 500 days or even up to 40% more on Power Saving Mode. Relax it's tagged No need to retrace where you last saw it. Register a new Galaxy SmartTag2 and get started right away on SmartThings Find. With its intuitive UX experience you now have a simple method in your hand to locate the things you love. Not lost. Nearby Something misplaced? Switch on Search nearby and get intuitive instructions via Compass View. If you still can't see it have your SmartTag2 call out to you via Ring Your Tag. Find it in Lost Mode Give it a way back to you. When Lost Mode is activated the Galaxy SmartTag2's NFC (Near Field Communication) displays your registered contact information and message on the finder's smartphone regardless of the OS. Slip it on and go Tagged and trendy. Safehouse your Galaxy SmartTag2 with a Silicone Case offering full protection and smooth touch or a Rugged Case with a non-slip pattern on the side and an additional bumper on the bottom. Both cases come with a Karabiner Ring for easy attachment.
prodImage
£91.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2, White and Black (4-Pack) BQ-ZIM8-Z9NE
EIT5600KWEGEU
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2, White and Black (4-Pack) U6-D4HU-H5CJ
EIT5600KWEGEU
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 Smart Tracker - 4 Pack - Black / White 99187
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 EI-T5600KWEGEU Smart Trackers in Black / White
Next Day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 (4 Pack) 2x Black + 2x White EI-T5600KWEGEU
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 (4 Pack) 2x Black + 2x White
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung SmartTag2 - 4 pack 3372151
Never lose track of what matters. The Samsung SmartTag2 4-pack gives you peace of mind for keys, bags, wallets and anything else you'd rather not misplace. Attach one to your essentials and track them through the SmartThings Find app on your Galaxy device - it's intuitive, quick to set up, and works straight out of the box. With an enhanced battery lasting up to 500 days, you're not constantly swapping cells or worrying about dead tags. IP67 dust and water resistance means they'll handle rain, spills and everyday knocks without flinching. When something goes missing, switch on Search Nearby for step-by-step guidance via Compass View, or use Ring Your Tag to make it call out if buried under cushions or in a coat pocket. Each tag weighs 14g, barely noticeable clipped onto your belongings. Compatible with Galaxy smartphones and tablets running Android 9 or higher, with UWB features on UWB-enabled Galaxy devices. Bluetooth v5.3 keeps the connection reliable. Each pack includes SmartTag2 units, batteries attached, a tray eject pin, and a quick start guide. Backed by a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Compatible with Galaxy devices (smartphones, tablets) with Android OS 9 (P OS) or higher / UWB enabled Galaxy devices for UWB features. Up to 12000 hours standby time. Bluetooth version BLE v5.3. Includes Galaxy SmartTag2, Battery(attached), Tray Eject Pin, Quick Start Guide. Weight 14g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806095039763.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 Bluetooth Tracker (4 Pack), Compass View AR, Find Lost EI-T5600KWEGEU
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 Bluetooth Tracker (4 Pack), Compass View AR, Find Lost, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Other GPS & Sat Nav Devices
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Location assistant for personal items
AR Finding
Bluetooth range up to 120 m
With warning function
Replaceable battery
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.8 mm x D8 mm x H52.44 mm
Weight:13.7 g
Dustproof
Yes
Protection Rating
IP 67
Set Consisting of
4 SmartTags
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

218 Reviews

Latest
Saves Time.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/07/2024
|
Great little product. Once connected to the phone (an easy process) one unit can call the other. The tag calls the phone and causes it to chime and visa versa. Very handy piece of tech.
Tracker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/07/2024
|
Does what it says on the tin.
excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/07/2024
|
all good, i can track any thing inculding travel laguage
ONLY WORKS ON SAMSUNG PHONES
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
tried to set one up on my Android smartphone but after downloading the app it wouldn't let me link to the SmartTag since apparently it can only be linked to a Samsung phone.
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/07/2024
|
Really easy to set up, loud enough to hear..
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 218 reviews
5
125
4
26
3
19
2
6
1
42

More from Samsung

Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 6 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.95
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 6 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£38.55
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 28 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 21 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EF-RG985
£9.95
Samsung EF-RG985Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 4
£51.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro
£50.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly HIS Inline Amplifier
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameSir X2 Pro Android
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sphero Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joby GorillaPod Mobile Rig
£58.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sphero Mini Robot Ball: Golf Theme
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Mini soccer
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kishi Android
£56.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
olivetech
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: Free
Revitalise Technology Ltd
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
DynoApe
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel