GameSir X2 Pro Android

Manufacturer: GameSir
GameSir X2 Pro Android
from £49.99to £108.737 offersManufacturer: GameSir
• Mobile gaming controller for Xbox Cloud Gaming on Android smartphones
• Supports popular cloud and remote streaming services
• Direct Type-C connection for minimal input lag
• Customizable buttons and joystick caps for personalized playstyle
• Includes 1 month Xbox Game Pass Ultimate for new members
• Pass-through charging enables gaming while charging
• Compatible with Android phones from 110 to 179 mm in length, 12 mm thick
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GameSir X2 Pro Android
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GameSir X2 Pro Mobile Gaming Controller For Android Support Xbox Cloud Gaming
GameSir X2 Pro Mobile Gaming Controller For Android Support Xbox Cloud Gaming, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
GameSir X2 Pro Mobile Gaming Controller for Android Support Xbox Cloud Gaming
GameSir X2 Pro Mobile Gaming Controller for Android Support Xbox Cloud Gaming, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
GameSir X2 Pro Mobile Game Controller for Android Type-C (100-179mm), Phone Controller for xCloud, Stadia, Luna, Diablo Immortal - 1 month Xbox Game Pass Ultimate -Passthrough Charging (White) Cle_16.99_B0B97BS5G1
OFFICIALLY LICENSED BY XBOX: Specially designed for Xbox cloud gaming on Android smartphones.Enjoy mobile games to the fullest with GameSir X2 Pro—an Xbox-quality mobile gaming controller.X2 Pro perfects your mobile gaming experience beyond a console by making it happen anywhere, anytime, to anyone. UNLIMITED CUSTOMIZATION:X2 Pro has 2 sets of thumbsticks, thumbsticks cap, ABXY Buttons. Set the layout and buttons you like. Therefore, different gamers can tailor it to their own play style in different games and play at their best. XBOX GAME PASS ULTIMATE:Get 1 month of Xbox Game Pass Ultimate for FREE with purchase X2 Pro.Valid for new Xbox Game Pass Ultimate members only.Unless you cancel, you will be charged the then-current regular membership rate when the promotional period ends. CLOUDY GAMING & NATIVE GAMING: Support nearly all popular cloud gaming services including Xbox Cloud Gaming (Beta) with Xbox Game Pass Ultimate, Stadia, NVIDIA GeForce Now and Amazon Luna. Hundreds of popular mobile games including Fortnite、Diablo Immortal and more. INSTANTLY-MAPPABLE BACK BUTTONS:Designed for pro-level mobile gaming, X2 Pro comes with 2 additional back buttons so you can map your in-game valuable actions on the fly, even in the middle of the game. Program and use instantly, no need for software. REMOTE PLAY YOUR XBOX AND PC ANYWHERE: Play remotely your Xbox and PC with X2 Pro while on your desired spot in the room or away from home. Support nearly all popular remote streaming such as Xbox Remote Play, Steam Link, Rainway and Moonlight. HALL EFFECT ANALOG TRIGGERS: Experience the smooth, perfect control of acceleration and brake in Forza Horizon 5 with the Hall Effect analog triggers, accurate to 0.1mm—Everything is in perfect control at your fingertips. ALPS 3D JOYSTICKS: Equipped with Alps 3D joysticks, X2 Pro gives you smooth, precise 360°control. Besides, clickable L3/R3 buttons give additional input options for play, so you can enjoy an enhanced gaming experience. KAILH MICROSWITCH BUMPERS: Designed with Kailh Microswitch bumpers, X2 Pro provides responsive and tactile feedback with a reduced actuation distance of 0.6 mm only, around 40% less than the normal membrane controller. PORTABLE: Come with the classic X2 series carry case so that you can pack X2 Pro with your essential gaming accessories into one case, be they wireless earbuds or power bank, and no matter as a home decoration while home gaming or a protective storage case while on-the-go gaming.
prodImage
£68.30
Shipping: Free
Maxpower (Moonlight) GameSir X2 Pro Xbox Android Phone Gamepad Cellphone Controller for Xbox
OfficiallylicensedbyXboxforAndroidsmartphones...
prodImage
£108.73
Shipping: Free
Maxpower (Flash Party) GameSir X2 Pro Xbox Android Phone Gamepad Cellphone Controller for Xbox
prodImage
£108.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
GameSir X2 Pro Mobile Gaming Controller For Android Support Xbox Cloud Gaming
GameSir X2 Pro Mobile Gaming Controller For Android Support Xbox Cloud Gaming, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£53.84
£57.32
Shipping: £3.48
with shipping: £3.48
Base price: £53.84 / Unit
Maxpower (Midnight) GameSir X2 Pro Xbox Android Phone Gamepad Cellphone Controller for Xbox
prodImage
£108.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile gaming controller for Xbox Cloud Gaming on Android smartphones
Supports popular cloud and remote streaming services
Direct Type-C connection for minimal input lag
Customizable buttons and joystick caps for personalized playstyle
Includes 1 month Xbox Game Pass Ultimate for new members
Pass-through charging enables gaming while charging
Compatible with Android phones from 110 to 179 mm in length, 12 mm thick

Price History

1M
GameSir X2 Pro Android
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sphero Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Seiren BT
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG950
£55.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode VideoMic Me
£48.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Day 4 Pack
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 4
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£41.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rode smartLav+
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GameSir X2 Pro Android
e-store.deals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
e-nnovative.deals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Rebrewed Treasure Exchange
prodImage
£68.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel