Rode VideoMic Me

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode VideoMic Me
from £48.97to £78.954 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack
• Frequency range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode VideoMic Me
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode VideoMic Me Directional Microphone for Smart PHONES
Rode VideoMic Me Directional Microphone for Smart PHONES, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£48.97
£54.92
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Rode VideoMic Me Directional Microphone for Smart PHONES
Rode VideoMic Me Directional Microphone for Smart PHONES, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£60.00
£75.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
Rode VideoMic Me microphone clip-on compact directional 3.5mm TRRS mic for phone VM-ME
Rode VideoMic Me microphone clip-on compact directional 3.5mm TRRS mic for phone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
Versatile Smartphone Microphone with Windshield for Streaming Excellence
Versatile Smartphone Microphone with Windshield for Streaming Excellence, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connections: 3.5 mm jack
Frequency range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Rode VideoMic Me
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode smartLav+
£59.00
Rode smartLav+Compare 4 Prices
Rode VideoMic Me-C+
£81.97
Rode VideoMic Me-C+Compare 3 Prices
Rode Phone Cage
£109.00
Rode Phone CageCompare 3 Prices
Rode SC6
£9.97
Rode SC6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sphero Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GameSir X2 Pro Android
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Junglecat
£36.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Seiren BT
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Day 4 Pack
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 4
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kishi Android
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EJ-PS918
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode VideoMic Me
cliftoncameras
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: £5.95
derekjclare
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £15.00
rubadub
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
barterwareuk
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel