Razer Junglecat

Price History
• Controller
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Compatible with: Smartphone sizes such as Razer Phone 2, Huawei P30 Pro, Samsung Galaxy S10+
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Junglecat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Junglecat - Option A - Portable Dual-Sided Gaming Controller for Android ‎RZ06-03090L
Razer Junglecat - Option A - Portable Dual-Sided Gaming Controller for Android, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
Razer Junglecat - Option A - Portable Dual-Sided Gaming Controller for Android One Size,Black B07YF5NDR2
Item Package Quantity: 1 Colour: Black. For Razer Phone 2, Samsung Galaxy Note 9, and Samsung Galaxy S10+ Country of origin:- China Model Number: RZ06-03090100-R3M1
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
Razer: Junglecat - Portable Dual-Sided Gaming Controller - Black (PC/Mobile)
Transform your smartphone into a full-fledged gaming powerhouse with the Razer Junglecat. This portable, dual-sided controller features a detachable design that clips securely onto your phone, delivering a true handheld console experience. Enjoy incredibly responsive, low-latency Bluetooth gameplay for your favorite mobile titles, PC games, and cloud streaming services like Xbox Cloud Gaming and NVIDIA GeForce NOW.Customize your play with the Razer mobile app, allowing you to remap buttons and fine-tune sensitivity for a personalized edge in supported games. Designed for the mobile gamer, the Junglecat is lightweight and ergonomic, ensuring comfort during extended play. Its included compact travel case makes it the perfect companion for gaming anywhere.The kit includes two controller pieces, a USB-C charging cable, and either a model-specific phone case or a universal clip. Power is supplied by a rechargeable battery, so you can game wirelessly for hours. Unleash ultimate control and portability with the Razer Junglecat.
2 days
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
Razer Junglecat Mobile Game Controller 25568
RAZER JUNGLECAT Portable precision. When you and the Razer Junglecat are on the move, the only place you’ll arrive at is victory. Leave your opponents behind and enhance your mobile gaming experience with the portable precision of an advanced dual-sided controller. Features Portable Dual-sided controller for enhanced mobile gaming precision. Modular design for total flexibility and personalization. Razer Gamepad app for integrated game support and custom button mapping. Low latency connection for seamless button response. Bluetooth low energy for longer battery life.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth
Yes
Compatible with
Smartphone sizes such as Razer Phone 2, Huawei P30 Pro, Samsung Galaxy S10+
Power Supply
Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Junglecat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Seiren BT
£50.00
Razer Seiren BTCompare 2 Prices
Razer iPhone Protection Case
£12.39
Razer iPhone Protection CaseCompare 3 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 Android
£82.95
Razer Kishi V2 AndroidCompare 2 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£41.72
Razer Kishi V2 iPhoneCompare 3 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
£98.12
Razer Kishi V2 Pro AndroidCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EJ-PS918
£34.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag+ pack of 2
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode smartLav+
£44.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Staedtler Noris digital Jumbo 180J 22
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Joby GripTight One GP
£29.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola moto tag
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EJ-PS928
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Junglecat
mfbtrading
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel