Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
from £122.35to £132.574 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mobile game controller for Android smartphones
• Haptic vibrations for a realistic gaming experience
• Extendable middle section for secure grip
• Supports PC and console games via streaming
• Low latency and passthrough charging
• Compatible with Razer Nexus app for customization options
• Virtual controller mode for touchscreen games
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kishi V2 Pro for Android RZ06-04580100-R3M1
Razer Kishi V2 Pro for Android, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£122.35
Shipping: Free
Razer Kishi V2 Pro (Android) Black USB Gamepad Analogue / Digital RZ06-04580100-R3M1
MOBILE GAMING IS NOW HARDCORERethink everything you know about on-the-go gaming with the Razer Kishi V2 Pro—our next-gen universal mobile gaming controller with haptics. Designed for console-class control and immersion. play the biggest AAA games on your phone exactly as you’d expect to play them on your battlestation.PRO CONTROL WITH RAZER™ HYPERSENSE HAPTICSComplete Precision and Total ImmersionArmed with microswitches. analog triggers and programmable multifunction buttons. play with greater precision and feel every in-game action through lifelike haptic vibrations.UNIVERSAL FIT WITH EXTENDABLE BRIDGESeamless CompatibilityThe Razer Kishi V2 Pro features a stable. extendable bridge that perfectly holds most popular Android smartphones. providing a secure fit that won’t come loose while you game.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Universal Mobile Gaming Controller Android Extendable Bridge RZ0604580100R3M1
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Universal Mobile Gaming Controller Android Extendable Bridge, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Mobile Gaming Controller For Android Black (RZ06-04580100-R3M RZ06-04580100-R3M1
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Mobile Gaming Controller For Android Black (RZ06-04580100-R3M, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£132.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.57 / Unit
Product Details
Mobile game controller for Android smartphones
Haptic vibrations for a realistic gaming experience
Extendable middle section for secure grip
Supports PC and console games via streaming
Low latency and passthrough charging
Compatible with Razer Nexus app for customization options
Virtual controller mode for touchscreen games

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Kishi V2 Android
£70.99
Razer Kishi V2 AndroidCompare 1 Prices
Razer Seiren BT
£50.00
Razer Seiren BTCompare 2 Prices
Razer Junglecat
£36.83
Razer JunglecatCompare 4 Prices
Razer iPhone Protection Case
£26.16
Razer iPhone Protection CaseCompare 3 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£50.20
Razer Kishi V2 iPhoneCompare 2 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
youritdelivered
prodImage
£122.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£132.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel