Razer Kishi V2 Android

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kishi V2 Android
from £70.991 offerManufacturer: Razer
• Mobile gaming in console quality
• Stream PC and console games
• Optimized for maximum performance
• Ergonomic design
• Universal Android controller (USB-C)
• Compatible with most Android devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Kishi V2 Android
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kishi V2 for Android - Universal Mobile Gaming Controller (Universal Fit with USB-C, Extendable Bridge, Stream PC and Console Games, Ergonomic Design, Nexus App) Black TS-YB9W-DQB2
Console-Quality Mobile Gaming Controls: The Razer Kishi is designed to meet the standards of competitive console controllers with cutting edge microswitch buttons, analog triggers, and programmable macros. Universal Fit with Extendable Bridge: The Razer Kishi v2 features a stable, extendable bridge that perfectly holds most popular Android smartphones, providing a secure fit that won’t come loose while you game. Stream PC and Console Games: Use Kishi to play full PC and console games directly on your phone, with support for the biggest game streaming apps. Stream from your own device, or play from the cloud. (Third party hardware and services may be required). Optimized for Maximum Performance: By utilizing your smartphone’s USB-C connection, Kishi eliminates input latency, allowing for responsive, seamless control—and features passthrough charging so you can power your phone as you game. Ergonomic Design: Designed for long gaming sessions, yet slim enough to fit into a pocket, the Razer Kishi V2 is optimized for both comfort and portability, with each button in just the right place.
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile gaming in console quality
Stream PC and console games
Optimized for maximum performance
Ergonomic design
Universal Android controller (USB-C)
Compatible with most Android devices

Price History

1M
Razer Kishi V2 Android
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Seiren BT
£50.00
Razer Seiren BTCompare 2 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
£122.35
Razer Kishi V2 Pro AndroidCompare 4 Prices
Razer Junglecat
£36.83
Razer JunglecatCompare 4 Prices
Razer iPhone Protection Case
£26.16
Razer iPhone Protection CaseCompare 3 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£50.20
Razer Kishi V2 iPhoneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode Wireless Micro USB-C
£68.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Motorola Defy Satellite Link
£82.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Gamepad
£66.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Backbone One V2
£66.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Snap Selfie Screen
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GorillaPod Mobile Rig
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto 360 Camera
£81.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Rode VideoMic Me-C+
£81.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Backbone One iPhone PlayStation Edition
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro 2
£80.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 Android
Prepping4Coins
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel