Rode Wireless Micro USB-C

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode Wireless Micro USB-C
from £68.00to £152.9521 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Ultra-compact wireless microphone for smartphones
• Two clip-on transmitters with built-in microphones
• Automatic pairing and plug & play operation
• Range of 100 m, battery life up to 21 hours with charging case
• GainAssist technology for clear audio quality
• Includes two miniature furry windshields and magnetic mounts
• Transmitter dimensions: 40 x 20 x 17 mm, transmitter weight: 12 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Wireless Micro USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode RØDE Wireless Micro - 2-channel digital wireless system, USB-C, black
RøDEWirelessMicro-2-channeldigitalwirelesssystem,USB-C,black
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
RODE Wireless Micro Dual Mic System Charging Case USB-C for Smartphone and More 88878
RODE Wireless Micro Dual Mic System Charging Case USB-C for Smartphone and More, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.99 / Unit
RØDE Wireless Micro - Compact Wireless Microphone, Two Mics with Charge Case for Smartphone Content Creation - USB-C, Black Wireless Micro_698813014828_FBA
Connects directly to a USB-C smartphone with no cables required In-built, high-quality microphones and automatic pairing make it incredibly easy to use Perfectly clear sound in any application with intelligent GainAssist technology that automatically adjusts audio levels Included charging case provides additional two charges for up to 18 hours battery life, making it the ideal grab-and-go companion Ultra-compact, ultra-lightweight design for discreet on-camera presence
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Rode Wireless Ultra-Compact Micro Handheld Wireless Micrphone (USB-C, Black) NEW WIMICROC
Rode Wireless Ultra-Compact Micro Handheld Wireless Micrphone (USB-C, Black) NEW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
R?DE Wireless Micro - Compact Wireless Microphone, Two Mics with Charge Case for Smartphone Content Creation - USB-C, White WIMICROCW
Features Connects directly to a USB-C smartphone with no cables required In-built, high-quality microphones and automatic pairing make it...
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
RØDE Wireless Micro - Compact Wireless Microphone, Two Mics with Charge Case for Smartphone Content Creation - USB-C, Orange wimicrocora
Receiver connects directly to a USB-C smartphone with no cables required In-built, high-quality microphones and automatic pairing make it incredibly easy to use Perfectly clear sound in any application with intelligent GainAssist technology that automatically adjusts audio levels Included charging case provides additional two charges for up to 21 hours battery life, making it the ideal grab-and-go companion Ultra-compact, ultra-lightweight design for discreet on-camera presence
prodImage
£99.20
£105.10
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
RODE Wireless Micro USB Type-C Microphone System - Black 10273476
Record interviews out on the street without any hassle thanks to this RODE Wireless microphone. Plug it in your iOS or Android devices in no time using its USB Type-C port. And now you can host a podcast from your smartphone too. With a 100 m range, you'll be able record segments in different rooms and still be picked up by the transmitter. Good to know - The GainAssist tech automatically tweaks the audio, so you always sound pitch-perfect - Its omnidirectional, so it picks up sound from every direction - perfect for street interviews - From cables, mounting clips to windshields, you've everything you need in the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
R�DE Wireless Micro Whie Clip-On WIMICROCW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£147.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode Wireless Micro Ultra-compact Wireless Microphone iPhone iPad Android USB-C 88878
Rode Wireless Micro Ultra-compact Wireless Microphone iPhone iPad Android USB-C, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.50 / Unit
Rode Wireless Micro - Compact Wireless Microphone USB-C - Black BRAND NEW 88878
Rode Wireless Micro - Compact Wireless Microphone USB-C - Black BRAND NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Rode Wireless Micro Handheld Wireless Microphone (lightning, black) WIMICROL
Rode Wireless Micro Handheld Wireless Microphone (lightning, black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£91.44
Shipping: Free
Rode Wireless Micro Ultra-Compact Wireless Microphone (USB-C, red) WIMICROCRED
Rode Wireless Micro Ultra-Compact Wireless Microphone (USB-C, red), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£91.44
Shipping: Free
Rode Wireless Micro Handheld Wireless Microphone (USB-C, white) WIMICROCW
Rode Wireless Micro Handheld Wireless Microphone (USB-C, white), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£91.44
Shipping: Free
Rode Wireless Micro Handheld Wireless Microphone (USB-C, black) WIMICROC
Rode Wireless Micro Handheld Wireless Microphone (USB-C, black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£91.44
Shipping: Free
RØDE Wireless Micro - Compact Wireless Microphone, Two Mics with Charge Case for Smartphone Content Creation - USB-C, Blue wimicrocblu
Receiver connects directly to a USB-C smartphone with no cables required In-built, high-quality microphones and automatic pairing make it incredibly easy to use Perfectly clear sound in any application with intelligent GainAssist technology that automatically adjusts audio levels Included charging case provides additional two charges for up to 18 hours battery life, making it the ideal grab-and-go companion Ultra-compact, ultra-lightweight design for discreet on-camera presence
prodImage
£99.20
£105.10
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
DJI Rode Wireless Micro Ultra-compact Wireless Microphone System with USB-C - White WIMICROCW
Rode Wireless Micro Ultra-compact Wireless Microphone System with USB-C - White, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Rode Wireless Micro Ultra-compact Wireless Microphone System with USB-C - Black WIMICROC
Rode Wireless Micro Ultra-compact Wireless Microphone System with USB-C - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£110.00
£113.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Rode RØDE Wireless Micro - Compact Micro, USB-C Black WIMICROC
RØDE Wireless Micro - Compact Micro, USB-C Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
Rode Wireless Micro Compact Wireless Microphone Two Mics with Charge Case for 69a6a6f26a1e3763acb1666f
Wireless Micro Compact Wireless Microphone Two Mics with Charge Case for, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£143.65
Shipping: Free
Rode Wireless Micro Compact Wireless Microphone Two Mics with Charge Case for 69a6a6f26a1e3763acb16670
Wireless Micro Compact Wireless Microphone Two Mics with Charge Case for, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£143.65
Shipping: Free
R�DE WIMICROCW Wireless Micro White Clip-On
R�DE WIMICROCW Wireless Micro White Clip-On, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-compact wireless microphone for smartphones
Two clip-on transmitters with built-in microphones
Automatic pairing and plug & play operation
Range of 100 m, battery life up to 21 hours with charging case
GainAssist technology for clear audio quality
Includes two miniature furry windshields and magnetic mounts
Transmitter dimensions: 40 x 20 x 17 mm, transmitter weight: 12 g

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Wireless Micro USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode VideoMic Me-C+
£81.97
Rode VideoMic Me-C+Compare 3 Prices
Rode VideoMic Me
£48.97
Rode VideoMic MeCompare 4 Prices
Rode Phone Cage
£109.00
Rode Phone CageCompare 3 Prices
Rode SC6
£9.97
Rode SC6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto Gamepad
£66.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Insta360 Snap Selfie Screen
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Backbone One V2
£66.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Backbone One iPhone PlayStation Edition
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod Mobile Rig
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG950
£55.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro 2
£80.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 4
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto 360 Camera
£81.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Rode Wireless Micro USB-C
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.99 / Unit
Major Retail Group
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
thecashexchangeltd
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel