Sphero Star Wars Force Band

Manufacturer: Sphero
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
from £54.99to £96.002 offersManufacturer: Sphero
• Remote Control
• Bluetooth
• Compatible with: Orbotix Sphero BB-8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sphero Star Wars Force Band Built In Audio Speakers LED Lights AFB01ROW
Sphero Star Wars Force Band Built In Audio Speakers LED Lights, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Sphero AFB01ROW Star Wars Force Band – Compatible with ALL Sphero Robots, Black STARWARSTLZ
Control your droid with a wave of your hand Master moves like Force push, pull and drive Start as a Padawan to become a true Jedi 1 Lithium ion batteries required (included) The Force Band is compatible with SPRK+, Ollie, and BB-8, BB-9E, R2-D2, and R2-Q5, Manufacturer: Sphero
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bluetooth
Compatible with
Orbotix Sphero BB-8

Price History

1M 3M
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sphero

Sphero Mini Activity Kit
£89.99
Sphero Mini Activity KitCompare 4 Prices
Sphero Mini soccer
£50.99
Sphero Mini soccerCompare 1 Prices
Sphero Star Wars R2D2
£193.15
Sphero Star Wars R2D2Compare 1 Prices
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
£243.00
Sphero Star Wars BB-9ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ZG950
£55.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode smartLav+
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Seiren BT
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Backbone One iPhone PlayStation Edition
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode VideoMic Me
£48.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod Mobile Rig
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 4
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Day 4 Pack
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Backbone One V2
£66.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
bey01
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
TILZ_
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel