Sphero Star Wars R2D2

Manufacturer: Sphero
Sphero Star Wars R2D2
from £193.151 offerManufacturer: Sphero
• Droid
• Bluetooth range: 30 m
• Bluetooth 4.0
• LED lighting
• Speaker integrated
• Battery life: 1 h
• Set consisting of: Droid, inductive charging station
• Compatible with: iOS 9+, Android 5.0+
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sphero Star Wars R2D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sphero R201ROW R2-D2 App-Enabled Droid Star Wars Action Figure, White
Authentic Movement - Drive R2-D2 with your device, go from bipod to tripod stances, or trigger emotive waddles. Holographic Simulation - Explore the Star Wars galaxy, roam iconic ship interiors, and more. Droid to Droid Experience - Watch R2-D2 interact with other Sphero Star Wars App-Enabled Droids. Watch With Me - View films from the Star Wars saga with R2-D2 reacting by your side. Integrated Speaker & LEDs - Sounds come right from R2-D2, and front and rear lights are fully functional., Manufacturer: Sphero
prodImage
£193.15
£203.76
Shipping: £10.61
with shipping: £10.61
Product Details
Additional information
Bluetooth range: 30 m
Bluetooth 4.0
LED lighting
Speaker integrated
Battery life: 1 h
Set consisting of: Droid, inductive charging station
Compatible with
iOS 9+, Android 5.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:D10.8 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
Weight:370 g

Price History

1M
Sphero Star Wars R2D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sphero

Sphero Mini Activity Kit
£89.99
Sphero Mini Activity KitCompare 4 Prices
Sphero Mini soccer
£50.99
Sphero Mini soccerCompare 1 Prices
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
£54.99
Sphero Star Wars Force BandCompare 2 Prices
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
£243.00
Sphero Star Wars BB-9ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Moto Insta-Share Projector
£230.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£173.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2 Air
£159.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Sphero Star Wars R2D2
Amazon US
prodImage
£193.15
Shipping: £10.61
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel