Sphero Star Wars BB-9E

Price History
• Spherical robot
• Range: 30 m
• Gyroscopic Propulsion
• Bluetooth 4.0
• LED Lighting
• Battery life: 1 h
• Set consisting of: spherical robot, inductive charging station
• Compatible with: iOS, Android
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sphero BB-9E App-Enabled Droid with Droid Trainer by
Authentic Movement - Whether you’re driving with your device or on Patrol, BB-9E rolls just like on-screen. Holographic Simulation - Explore the Star Wars galaxy with the app and the Droid Trainer. Droid-to-Droid Experience - Watch BB-9E interact with other Sphero Star Wars App-enabled Droids. Watch With Me - View films from the Star Wars saga with BB-9E reacting by your side. Signature LEDs - BB-9E’s dome is equipped with vibrant LED lights., Manufacturer: Sphero
prodImage
£206.08
£216.80
Shipping: £10.72
with shipping: £10.72
Star Wars Sphero BB-9E App-Enabled Droid with Droid Trainer by VD01ROW
Product DescriptionBB-9E is a menacing astromech droid of the First Order. Control it with your smart device and keep it rolling optimally with the...
prodImage
£300.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Range: 30 m
Gyroscopic Propulsion
Bluetooth 4.0
LED Lighting
Battery life: 1 h
Set consisting of: spherical robot, inductive charging station
Compatible with
iOS, Android
Dimensions
Dimensions:D73 mm x H90 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sphero

Sphero Star Wars Force Band
£54.99
Sphero Star Wars Force BandCompare 2 Prices
Sphero Star Wars R2D2
£191.02
Sphero Star Wars R2D2Compare 1 Prices
Sphero Mini Robot Ball: Golf Theme
£48.99
Sphero Mini Robot Ball: Golf ThemeCompare 3 Prices
Sphero Mini soccer
£50.99
Sphero Mini soccerCompare 3 Prices
Sphero Mini
£49.99
Sphero MiniCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£206.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia PD-1
£222.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Moto Insta-Share Projector
£226.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir One Pro (iOS)
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
£239.00
Compare Prices
110 offers
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
Amazon US
prodImage
£206.08
Shipping: £10.72
prodImage
£300.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel