Rode smartLav+

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode smartLav+
from £59.00to £75.954 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone
• Transmission range from: 60Hz
• Transmission range to: 18kHz
• Impedance: 3 Ohm
• Connectors: 3.5 mm jack connector
• Compatible with: iOS/Android
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode smartLav+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode SmartLav+ Plus lavalier condenser microphone clip-on lapel mic 3.5mm TRRS RD103882
Rode SmartLav+ Plus lavalier condenser microphone clip-on lapel mic 3.5mm TRRS, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
Rode - smartLav+ Lavalier Microphone for Smartphones, Omnidirectional Polar Patt RD103882
Rode - smartLav+ Lavalier Microphone for Smartphones, Omnidirectional Polar Patt, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode RØDE SmartLav+ Smartphone Lavalier Microphone with TRRS Connector for Broadca... RD103882
RØDE SmartLav+ Smartphone Lavalier Microphone with TRRS Connector for Broadca..., Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
R�DE 400410010 SmartLav+ 1m cord
R�DE 400410010 SmartLav+ 1m cord, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Transmission range from: 60Hz
Transmission range to: 18kHz
Impedance: 3 Ohm
Connectors: 3.5 mm jack connector
Compatible with
iOS/Android

Price History

1M 3M
Rode smartLav+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode VideoMic Me-C+
£81.97
Rode VideoMic Me-C+Compare 3 Prices
Rode VideoMic Me
£48.97
Rode VideoMic MeCompare 3 Prices
Rode Phone Cage
£109.00
Rode Phone CageCompare 3 Prices
Rode SC6
£9.97
Rode SC6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Backbone One iPhone PlayStation Edition
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod Mobile Rig
£61.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-ZG950
£55.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 4
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Backbone One V2
£66.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto Gamepad
£66.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Razer Kishi V2 Android
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode smartLav+
rubadub
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
smartchoice6
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel