Razer Kishi V2 iPhone

Price History
• Mobile universal gaming controller for smartphones
• Console-like gameplay
• Compatible with top AAA titles
• Durable, extendable design for secure grip
• Supports PC and console games via streaming apps
• Smooth control with zero input lag
• Compact and portable, optimized for comfort and portability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kishi V2 Mobile Gaming Controller Xbox Edition for iPhone: Console Quality Controls - Universal Fit - Stream PC & Xbox Games - Low Latency - Free Nexus App - 1 Month Xbox Game Pass Incl. - White B0CCWD1TG2
UNIVERSAL FIT WITH EXTENDABLE BRIDGE — Features a stable, extendable bridge that perfectly holds all modern iPhone models, providing a secure fit that won’t come loose while gaming STREAM PC AND XBOX GAMES — Play full PC and Xbox games directly on iPhone, with support for Xbox Cloud Gaming (Beta) and Xbox remote play — stream from the mobile device or play from the cloud (Third-party hardware and services may be required) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: iOS
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
Razer Kishi V2 for iPhone - Universal Mobile Gaming Controller (Universal Fit with Lightning Connector, Extendable Bridge, Stream PC and Console Games, Ergonomic Design, Nexus App) Black
Console-Quality Mobile Gaming Controls: The Razer Kishi is designed to meet the standards of competitive console controllers with cutting edge microswitch buttons, analog triggers, and programmable macros. Universal Fit with Extendable Bridge: The Razer Kishi v2 features a stable, extendable bridge that Ideally holds all modern iPhone models, providing a secure fit that won’t come loose while you game. Stream PC and Console Games: Use Kishi to play full PC and console games directly on your iPhone, with support for the biggest game streaming apps. Stream from your own device, or play from the cloud. (Third party hardware and services may be required). Optimized for Maximum Performance: By utilizing your iPhone’s Lightning connection, Kishi eliminates input latency, allowing for responsive, seamless control-and features passthrough charging so you can power your phone as you game. Ergonomic Design: Designed for long gaming sessions, yet slim enough to fit into a pocket, the Razer Kishi V2 is optimized for both comfort and portability, with each button in just the right place.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kishi V2 for iPhone Mobile Gaming Controller 32970
Features Console-Quality Mobile Gaming Controls: The Razer Kishi is designed to meet the standards of competitive console controllers with cutting edge microswitch buttons, analog triggers, and programmable macros. Universal Fit with Extendable Bridge: The Razer Kishi v2 features a stable, extendable bridge that perfectly holds most popular Android smartphones, providing a secure fit that won't come loose while you game. Stream PC and Console Games: Use Kishi to play full PC and console games directly on your phone, with support for the biggest game streaming apps. Stream from your own device, or play from the cloud. (Third party hardware and services may be required). Optimized for Maximum Performance: By utilizing your smartphone's USB-C connection, Kishi eliminates input latency, allowing for responsive, seamless control and features passthrough charging so you can power your phone as you game. Ergonomic Design: Designed for long gaming sessions, yet slim enough to fit into a pocket, the Razer Kishi V2 is optimized for both comfort and portability, with each button in just the right place.
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile universal gaming controller for smartphones
Console-like gameplay
Compatible with top AAA titles
Durable, extendable design for secure grip
Supports PC and console games via streaming apps
Smooth control with zero input lag
Compact and portable, optimized for comfort and portability

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

279 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Quality product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2023
|
Very good quality
5.0 out of 5 stars Fantastic for Xcloud
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2023
|
I got this specifically for playing Microsoft Xcloud games and game streaming from my Series X. This controller is absolutely fantastic! The button layout mimics an Xbox controller pretty well, with all of the buttons except the...View More share button. The butons and sticks all feel good and are nice and responsive. The analoge sticks and triggers work really well. The triggers don't feel exactly the same as on the Xbox controller, but still feel nice. The controller connects to your device via USB-C,View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Needs improvement
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/09/2023
|
This product is great for the price however it doesn’t fit to my mobile very well.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Excellent quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/09/2023
|
Fits really well on my phone
2.0 out of 5 stars Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2023
|
Does not work on COD mobile
With reviews from

Razer Kishi V2 iPhone Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 279 reviews
5
124
4
46
3
31
2
28
1
50

More from Razer

Razer iPhone Protection Case
£12.39
Razer iPhone Protection CaseCompare 3 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
£98.12
Razer Kishi V2 Pro AndroidCompare 1 Prices
Razer Seiren BT
£50.00
Razer Seiren BTCompare 2 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 Android
£62.78
Razer Kishi V2 AndroidCompare 4 Prices
Razer Junglecat
£36.83
Razer JunglecatCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sphero Mini Robot Ball: Golf Theme
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode VideoMic Me
£48.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameSir X2 Pro Android
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro
£50.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Star Wars Force Band
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Mini soccer
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 4
£51.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Day 4 Pack
£43.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
S G Supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel