Razer Kishi Android

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Kishi Android
from £39.95to £153.997 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Controller
• Clickable analog sticks
• 8-way directional pad
• Special function buttons
• Charging during gameplay
• USB-C
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kishi Android
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Kishi for Android - Smartphone Gaming Controller (USB-C Connection, Ergonomic Design, Individual Fit for Mobile Phones, Analog Stick, Ultra Low Latency) Black Redbox.19.2_46037.20%vat_WS
Refine your aim and execution with a familiar console controller experience, supported by an array of face and bumper buttons, as well as a D-pad for extra inputs. The controller’s flexible design allows it to be stretched and clamped on a variety of phones and tablets, providing a secure hold that’ll never come loose. Unlike wireless Bluetooth controllers which produce lag, this controller has zero latency because it connects directly to your device’s charging port—which means instant button response. If your phone or tablet is running low while you’re gaming with the controller still attached, simply hook up a charging cable to the controller itself to get the device charging. Cloud Gaming Compatible for Next-Gen Gaming: With the reality of playing AAA releases on any screen, having the controller attached to your device provides a form factor convenient and portable enough to truly game anywhere.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Kishi Universal Gaming Controller for Android RZ06-02900100-R3M1
Razer Kishi Universal Gaming Controller for Android, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kishi for Android - Smartphone Gaming Controller RZ06-02900100-R3M1
Razer Kishi for Android - Smartphone Gaming Controller (USB-C Connection, Ergonomic Design, Individual Fit for Mobile Phones, Analog Stick, Ultra...
prodImage
£89.24
Shipping: Free
RAZER Kishi V3 for iPhone & Android - Black 10282851
The Razer Kishi V3 turns your phone or tablet into a gaming console. It's designed to give you great control, with swift responses so you can dominate your foes. Remappable front-facing buttons let you customise your controller to suit your style. The Mecha-tactile action buttons and D-pad are super responsive, so there'll be no lag that could cost you the win.Good to know- Hair Trigger Mode is great for games with frantic quick-fire action- Connect your headset using the 3.5 mm audio port
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kishi V3 Phantom White - Full-size mobile controller for iPhone and Android smartphones - USB-C plug-and-play - Anti-drift analogue sticks - 12 buttons - HD Haptics | Phantom White Edition B0FP5SZ9PG
Phantom White Edition : Basilisk V3 Pro 35K - Phantom White | Firefly V2 Pro - Phantom White | BlackWidow V4 75% - Phantom White | Barracuda X Chroma - Phantom White | Kishi V3 - Phantom White Full-Sized Controller Form Factor - Pro-grade console controls & ergonomics on Cellular: Console performance meets mobile convenience - Play for extended periods in complete comfort and control with larger ergonomic handles that feel more natural to hold than standard mobile controllers. Fits iPhones & Android - Versatile multi-device use: Experience larger than life mobile gaming - Get a viewing experience worthy of the best AAA games with an innovative telescopic bridge that fits iPhones & Android. Full-Sized TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Cutting-edge precision and customization: Perfect your aim with high-precision, anti-drift thumbsticks that are superior to Hall Effect designs - Customize them for more speed or precision with 2 swappable caps. Dual Mouse Click Back Buttons & Claw Grip Bumpers - 4 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All: Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 2 back buttons built into the controller’s ergonomic, handles - topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Powered by the Razer Nexus Game Launcher - Discover thousands of games across iOS and Android: Launch your games, customize your controls, record and share gameplay, and keep your controller updated with a free app that can be brought up at the touch of a dedicated button (Razer Nexus does not require a fee/subscription, however some apps within Razer Nexus do). Wired & Remote Play for PC - Plug-and-play or stream games with Razer Nexus: Turn it into a haptic PC controller via a direct low-latency USB C connection (cable sold separately) - Remote play your PC games from any launcher with Razer Nexus and enjoy AAA gaming anywhere. Unparalleled Case Compatibility - Fits most popular iPad cases: Thanks to an innovative USB C ‘island’ design and thicker depth clearance than other controllers, enjoy industry-leading case compatibility with many of the top combinations of tablets and cases.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Kishi V3 - Full-size mobile controller for iPhone and Android smartphones RZ06-03550100-R3M1
Razer Kishi V3 - Full-size mobile controller for iPhone and Android smartphones, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£149.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Kishi V3 Pro Mobile Controller iPhone Android USB-C Plug Play Black
Razer Kishi V3 Pro Mobile Controller iPhone Android USB-C Plug Play Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Clickable analog sticks
8-way directional pad
Special function buttons
Charging during gameplay
USB-C
Compatible with
Android 8.0+

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Kishi Android
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Seiren BT
£50.00
Razer Seiren BTCompare 2 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
£122.35
Razer Kishi V2 Pro AndroidCompare 4 Prices
Razer Junglecat
£36.83
Razer JunglecatCompare 4 Prices
Razer iPhone Protection Case
£26.16
Razer iPhone Protection CaseCompare 3 Prices
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£50.20
Razer Kishi V2 iPhoneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£41.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung EJ-PS918
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Mars Lumograph digital (180 22-3)
£34.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EJ-PS948
£37.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Motorola moto tag 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Noris digital Jumbo 180J 22
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rode VideoMic Me
£48.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Day 4 Pack
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola moto tag
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi Android
Newhill Deals
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
2bright-stars
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel