Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video

Price History
• Tripod
• Max. load capacity up to 325 g
• Flexible legs
• Compatible with: Smartphones with 54-72 mm width or 69-99 mm
• Weight: 96 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joby Grip Tight Gorilla Pod Video Tripod JB01314
Universal smartphone compatibility: patent-pending design supports smartphones Smooth pan and tilt for shake-free video: 180 levelling head allows you to shoot in portrait or landscape orientation while capturing 360 pan and 135 tilt Secures to any metal surface: strong magnetic feet attach to any metal surface, such as poles, fences, etc. Stability on flat or uneven surfaces: flexible, wrappable joints with rubber foot grips stabilize smartphone for steady video Use Tripod and Mount separately: remove the mount and you can use the video tripod with any small camcorder; and use the mount with any other tripod
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video Tripod JB01314 (UK Stock)
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video Tripod JB01314 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max. load capacity up to 325 g
Flexible legs
Compatible with
Smartphones with 54-72 mm width or 69-99 mm
Dimensions
Weight:96 g

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby MPod Mini
£4.42
Joby MPod MiniCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Mobile Rig
£58.56
Joby GorillaPod Mobile RigCompare 3 Prices
Joby Beamo Ring Light 12 Inch
£24.95
Joby Beamo Ring Light 12 InchCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro
£50.19
Joby GripTight GorillaPod ProCompare 2 Prices
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome Cover
£22.99
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome CoverCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro 2
£73.80
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro 2Compare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight PRO 3 GorillaPod
£60.31
Joby GripTight PRO 3 GorillaPodCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight One Micro Stand
£29.35
Joby GripTight One Micro StandCompare 5 Prices
Joby GripTight One
£16.30
Joby GripTight OneCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode smartLav+
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Easy Creator Quadpod (23152)
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag+ pack of 2
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 iPhone
£47.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode VideoMic Me
£48.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Mini Robot Ball: Golf Theme
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amaran Go
£39.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameSir X2 Pro Android
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sphero Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video
AstroSky
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel