Joby Beamo Ring Light 12 Inch

Manufacturer: Joby
Joby Beamo Ring Light 12 Inch
from £24.951 offerManufacturer: Joby
• Compatible with Joby stands and mounts
• Multiple accessory shoes for audio and photo
• Large and sturdy for mirrorless cameras
• 3 selectable color temperatures
• USB-A cable for power supply (power adapter not included)
• 30cm ring light for video conferencing
• 10 brightness levels, ideal for high-end recordings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joby Beamo Ring Light 12 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBY Beamo Ring Light 12'' - Large LED Selfie Ring Light for Phones or Cameras with 3 Light Modes & 10 Brightness Levels, Mobile, Video, Vlogging, Live Stream, Content Creation, Makeup, Work from Home B08YZ2KH3N
POWER UP: This powerful light is designed to work seamlessly with existing JOBY supports and mounts (sold separately) ADD AUDIO: Multiple cold shoe attachment points for easy accessorising with audio or other photography equipment DEPENDABLE: Solid build and large size means it can be used with even a mirrorless camera WARM & COOL LIGHT: Switch between three different colour temperatures depending on your mood and the look you want PLUG IN & USE: Power via USB-A cable to 5V/2A+ power supply (cable included, power adapter not included)
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Joby stands and mounts
Multiple accessory shoes for audio and photo
Large and sturdy for mirrorless cameras
3 selectable color temperatures
USB-A cable for power supply (power adapter not included)
30cm ring light for video conferencing
10 brightness levels, ideal for high-end recordings

Price History

1M 3M
Joby Beamo Ring Light 12 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GripTight GorillaPod Video
£54.00
Joby GripTight GorillaPod VideoCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight One
£18.99
Joby GripTight OneCompare 3 Prices
Joby GripTight One Micro Stand
£23.60
Joby GripTight One Micro StandCompare 8 Prices
Joby GripTight One GP
£41.25
Joby GripTight One GPCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Mobile Rig
£61.76
Joby GorillaPod Mobile RigCompare 2 Prices
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome Cover
£16.36
Joby SeaPal 6" Dome CoverCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro 2
£80.67
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro 2Compare 2 Prices
Joby HandyPod Mobile Plus
£44.99
Joby HandyPod Mobile PlusCompare 1 Prices
Joby SeaPal Waterproof Case
£219.00
Joby SeaPal Waterproof CaseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EJ-PN980
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Tracker for iPhone/iPad (626965000)
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PS938
£24.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rain Design mStand Mobile
£25.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Easy Creator MonkeyPod (23154)
£26.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama SpotLight Smart 80 II
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirTag (MX532ZM/A)
£22.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ultron Selfie BT Energy
£28.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultron Selfie Deluxe Flash
£28.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy SmartTrack E30
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby Beamo Ring Light 12 Inch
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel