Motorola moto tag 2

Price History
• Mobile accessory for locating personal items
• Bluetooth technology with a range of up to 100 meters
• Item tracking with an accuracy of up to 3 meters
• Replaceable CR2032 battery with approximately 12 months runtime
• Compact design with a diameter of 4.5 cm and a weight of 15 g
• Attachment options for keys, bags, and luggage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola moto tag 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(4 Pack) Silicone Cases for Motorola Moto Tag 2,Powfix Water-Resistant Black
(4 Pack) Silicone Cases for Motorola Moto Tag 2,Powfix Water-Resistant Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Tag 2, Android Tracker, Bluetooth Channel Sounding + UWB, IP68 Protection, Long Battery Life, Pantone Laurel Oak B0GHPP9MKN
Simple setup: The new Moto Tag 2 connects to any Android device via the Moto Tag app, for easy and instant setup. A global network at your service: Google's Find Hub network helps you find and connect to everything that matters in one secure location Advanced Protection: Detect unwanted tracking. Rest easy knowing that all tracking is anonymous and that your tag is protected by end-to-end encryption on Google's trusted network. Ultra-thin, ultra-strong: Lightweight and ultra-compact, the Moto Tag 2 fits easily into your wallet, luggage and small pockets. It is IP68 rated to withstand water, dust, rain and adverse conditions, making it ready for any journey and adventure.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Tag 2, Android Tracker, Bluetooth Channel Sounding + UWB, IP68 Protection, Long Battery Life, Pantone Arabesque B0GHPP521V
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto tag 2 Universal Finder Orange 463935
Never lose sight of what matters Now you can find your personal items with even more precision thanks to Ultra Wideband (UWB) technology(1) Bluetooth channel sounding(2) and the largest Androidnetwork. moto tag 2 uses Googles Find Hub(3) network of over a billion Androiddevices worldwide to locate your items. Whether youre looking for car keys in your house a backpack left in the park or luggage on the other side of the world the compact design makes it easy to keep tabs on anything anywhere. Enjoy over 500 days of battery life(4). Get worry-free protection from the elements. Even find your phone or snap a hands-free selfie(6). All this along with exceptional privacy protection because the things that matter most to you matter to us too.
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto tag 2 Universal Finder Green 457923
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Tag 2, Android Tracker, Bluetooth Channel One size, Orange PG38C08027
Motorola Moto Tag 2, Android Tracker, Bluetooth Channel One size, Orange, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile accessory for locating personal items
Bluetooth technology with a range of up to 100 meters
Item tracking with an accuracy of up to 3 meters
Replaceable CR2032 battery with approximately 12 months runtime
Compact design with a diameter of 4.5 cm and a weight of 15 g
Attachment options for keys, bags, and luggage

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola moto tag 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola moto tag
£30.99
Motorola moto tagCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Moto Gamepad
£64.40
Motorola Moto GamepadCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto 360 Camera
£67.07
Motorola Moto 360 CameraCompare 22 Prices
Motorola Atrix Lapdock
£55.27
Motorola Atrix LapdockCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Power Pack
£89.75
Motorola Moto Power PackCompare 4 Prices
Motorola T605
£74.24
Motorola T605Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rollei Easy Creator MonkeyPod (23154)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PS908
£29.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ultron Selfie BT Energy
£26.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rain Design mStand Mobile
£25.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy SmartTrack E30
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Funstand 57
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PS938
£25.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo Tracker for iPhone/iPad (626965000)
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultron Selfie Alu 200
£28.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola moto tag 2
az-bargain
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel