Samsung EJ-PS938

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EJ-PS938
from £24.75to £57.2411 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Replacement for the original S Pen of the Galaxy S25 Ultra
• Precise 0.7 mm tip for comfortable writing and drawing
• Fast response time and high pressure sensitivity with 4,096 pressure levels
• Quick access to functions with Air Command
• Water and dust resistant according to IP68
• Plastic housing
• Pen length 10.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EJ-PS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official S25 Ultra S Pen for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Black EJ-PS938BBEGEU (B)
Spare S Pen and replacement nibs for S25 Ultra Let loose your world, your thoughts and imaginations at the fine tip of the S Pen; It lets you sketch, scribble and make whatever you wish to of it Instantly have at your service an array of tools via Air Command; From sketching to note-taking — you name it, you've got it
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S25 Ultra S Pen for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Light Grey EJ-PS938BJEGEU (B)
Spare S Pen and replacement nibs for S25 Ultra Let loose your world, your thoughts and imaginations at the fine tip of the S Pen; It lets you sketch, scribble and make whatever you wish to of it Instantly have at your service an array of tools via Air Command; From sketching to note-taking — you name it, you've got it
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Official Samsung S25 Ultra SPen Stylus - Blue - EJ-PS938BSEGEU
Genuine Official Samsung S25 Ultra SPen Stylus - Blue - EJ-PS938BSEGEU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Styluses
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Stylus For Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Touch S Pen- EJ-PS938BBEGEU EJPS938BBEGEU
Stylus For Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Touch S Pen- EJ-PS938BBEGEU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Styluses
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S25 Ultra S Pen for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Light Silver B0DP729MXH
Spare S Pen and replacement nibs for S25 Ultra Let loose your world, your thoughts and imaginations at the fine tip of the S Pen; It lets you sketch, scribble and make whatever you wish to of it Instantly have at your service an array of tools via Air Command; From sketching to note-taking — you name it, you've got it
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S25 Ultra S Pen for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Light Grey EJ-PS938BJEGEU (B)
Spare S Pen and replacement nibs for S25 Ultra Let loose your world, your thoughts and imaginations at the fine tip of the S Pen; It lets you sketch, scribble and make whatever you wish to of it Instantly have at your service an array of tools via Air Command; From sketching to note-taking — you name it, you've got it
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung S25 Ultra S Pen for Galaxy S25 Ultra Light Grey EJ-PS938BJEGEU
Let loose your world, your thoughts and imaginations at the fine tip of the S Pen. It lets you sketch, scribble and make whatever you wish to of it.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung S25 Ultra S Pen for Galaxy S25 Ultra Light Silver EJ-PS938BSEGEU
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
S-Pen Stylus - Samsung - Galaxy S25 Ultra - Black - Air Action - Air Command
Original S Pen stylus for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra. Ideal for drawing, taking notes, and interacting with your smartphone. With Air Action technology,
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Official S25 Ultra S Pen for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Black EJ-PS938BBEGEU (B)
Spare S Pen and replacement nibs for S25 Ultra Let loose your world, your thoughts and imaginations at the fine tip of the S Pen; It lets you sketch, scribble and make whatever you wish to of it Instantly have at your service an array of tools via Air Command; From sketching to note-taking — you name it, you've got it
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra S Pen, Ergonomic Design, Air Control, Touch Pen, Phone Navigation, US Version, EJ-PS938BBEGUJ, Black B0DQFJP9J9
Fine precision. Sharp Pressure: Let your world, thoughts and imagination run wild at the fine tip of the Galaxy S25 Ultra S Pen.¹ Crock, scribble, and do whatever you want. Convenient tools at your service: instantly have a range of tools at your service via Air Command. From sketching to taking notes, you name it, you have it. Device Compatibility SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 Ultra S Stylus is compatible with SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 Ultra mobile phone (sold separately)
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement for the original S Pen of the Galaxy S25 Ultra
Precise 0.7 mm tip for comfortable writing and drawing
Fast response time and high pressure sensitivity with 4,096 pressure levels
Quick access to functions with Air Command
Water and dust resistant according to IP68
Plastic housing
Pen length 10.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EJ-PS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 10 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 62 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Tracker for iPhone/iPad (626965000)
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PN980
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama SpotLight Smart 80 II
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mStand Mobile
£25.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Easy Creator MonkeyPod (23154)
£26.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GripTight One Micro Stand
£23.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple AirTag (MX532ZM/A)
£22.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ultron Selfie BT Energy
£28.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung S Pen Fold Edition
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eufy SmartTrack E30
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EJ-PS938
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
exporttech22
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
exporttech22
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel