Samsung EJ-PS948

Price History
• Original S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra
• Pressure sensitivity with 4,096 pressure levels
• Precise pen tip with 0.7 mm
• Water and dust resistant according to IP68
• Fast response times for comfortable writing and drawing
• Handwritten notes can be converted into text
• Tailored accessories for optimal use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EJ-PS948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung EJ-PS948 stylus pen Black EJ-PS948BBEGEU
Samsung EJ-PS948. Device compatibility: Mobile phone/Smartphone. Brand compatibility: Samsung. Product colour: Black. Tip diameter: 0.7 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 UltraS Pen, White EJ-PS948BWEGEU (B)
Replacement pen for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 UltraS Pen, White EJ-PS948BWEGEU (B)
Replacement pen for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 UltraS Pen, Black EJ-PS948BBEGEU (B)
Replacement pen for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 UltraS Pen, Silver B0G58NTLJN
Replacement pen for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Samsung EJ-PS948 stylus pen Black 461344
S PEN FOR GALAXY S26 ULTRA
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra Pinkgold EJ-PS948BZEGEU
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra Pinkgold
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra Violet EJ-PS948BVEGEU
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra Violet
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 UltraS Pen, Violet EJ-PS948BVEGEU (B)
Replacement pen for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 UltraS Pen, Light Blue EJ-PS948BLEGEU (B)
Replacement pen for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 UltraS Pen, Light Blue EJ-PS948BLEGEU (B)
Replacement pen for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 UltraS Pen, Violet EJ-PS948BVEGEU (B)
Replacement pen for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 UltraS Pen, Black EJ-PS948BBEGEU (B)
Replacement pen for Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra Silver EJ-PS948BSEGEU
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra Silver
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra White EJ-PS948BWEGEU
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra White
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra Black EJ-PS948BBEGEU
Samsung S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Official Galaxy S Pen for The Galaxy S26 Ultra for Creating, Drawing, Editing, Writing, Smooth Control, IP68 Rating, Air Command for Personalized Actions - (Light Blue) 1356978
CAPTURE IT ALL WITH S PEN: Every stroke is a form of expression. Enjoy the Galaxy S Pen, with remarkable accuracy and 4,096 levels of pressure sensitivity. Create, draw, edit and write on your Galaxy S26 Ultra without needing to charge or pair your new favorite tool. Its innovative shape and technology let you explore your imagination and bring anything you think of to life. Enjoy untethered freedom of creativity with S Pen. A NEW WAY TO EXPLORE YOUR DEVICE: Use your Galaxy S Pen for more than just drawing and editing. With Air Commands, you can control your device by moving effortlessly above and across the screen of your Galaxy S26 Ultra. You’ll have access to your favorite tools and functions, so take notes and capture ideas just by tapping. BUILT FOR THE WILDEST IMAGINATION: The new Galaxy S Pen comes with an IP68 rating,¹ which means you don’t have to worry about water or dust. Designed to bring your wildest creation to life in the wildest environment, your S Pen is ready whenever inspiration strikes.
prodImage
£52.22
£66.21
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Samsung Official Galaxy S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra for Create, Draw, Edit, Write, Soft Control, IP68 Certified, Air Command for Custom Actions - (Black) 8806099006556_15.60_1207_FNA_B0GR6GJ878
Capture everything with S PEN: every stroke is a form of expression. Enjoy the Galaxy S Pen with remarkable accuracy and 4,096 levels of pressure sensitivity. Create, draw, edit and write on your Galaxy S26 Ultra without needing to load or pair your new favorite tool. Its innovative shape and technology allow you to explore your imagination and bring anything you think to life. Enjoy creative freedom without strings with the S Pen. A new way to explore your device: Use your Galaxy S Pen for more than just drawing and editing. With Air Commands, you can control your device by moving effortlessly over and across your Galaxy S26 Ultra's screen. You'll have access to your favorite tools and features, so take notes and capture ideas by simply tapping. DESIGNED FOR THE WILDEST IMAGINATION: The new Galaxy S Pen comes with an IP68 rating, meaning you don't have to worry about water or dust. Designed to bring your wildest creations to life in the most unusual environment, your S Pen is ready for when inspiration strikes.
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
Samsung Official Galaxy S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra for Create, Draw, Edit, Write, Soft Control, IP68 Certified, Air Command for Custom Actions - (Black) SAmsung pen gal S_1872_fnac
prodImage
£58.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original S Pen for Galaxy S26 Ultra
Pressure sensitivity with 4,096 pressure levels
Precise pen tip with 0.7 mm
Water and dust resistant according to IP68
Fast response times for comfortable writing and drawing
Handwritten notes can be converted into text
Tailored accessories for optimal use

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EJ-PS948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices
Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76
Samsung EF-NG996Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Noris digital Jumbo 180J 22
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Staedtler Mars Lumograph digital (180 22-3)
£31.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Tracker for iPhone/iPad (626965000)
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 2
£31.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola moto tag
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PS928
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EJ-PS908
£29.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ultron Selfie Deluxe Flash
£28.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EJ-PS918
£34.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EJ-PS948
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel