Staedtler Mars Lumograph digital (180 22-3)

Manufacturer: Staedtler
Staedtler Mars Lumograph digital (180 22-3)
from £34.68to £53.893 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Input pen for writing and drawing on EMR-compatible displays
• Innovative EMR technology for natural operation
• No batteries required, no driver installation needed
• Pressure sensitivity with 4,096 pressure levels
• Made from WOPEX wood composite
• Compatibility with certain devices, not compatible with Apple devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Staedtler Mars Lumograph digital (180 22-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staedtler Mars Lumograph Digital Classic 180 22nd EMR Stylus Pen for Digital Writing and Drawing on EMR Touch Screens (Classic Hexagonal Shape, 4096 Pressure Levels, Fine 0.7 mm Tip) B0CH821NL9
Classic traditional hexagonal pencil shape: look and feel for a very natural writing and drawing experience on compatible devices with EMR technology. No dead batteries or annoying cords, the stylus does not contain battery and never needs to be charged. In addition, pairing with the end device or installing drivers is not necessary IMPORTANT: Please check the compatible devices listed in the PDF "Compatibility Guide (PDF)". The PDF can be found under "Product Guides and Documents". Mars Lumograph digital is not compatible with Apple devices Palm rejection: thanks to EMR technology, only the pen tip is recognized as an input device, so that the palm can be placed on the display Pressure sensitivity: line width varies by printing when writing or drawing. 4,096 pressure levels allow for a natural writing experience
prodImage
£34.68
£40.30
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
‎STAEDTLER Staedtler Mars Lumograph Digital Classic 180 22nd EMR Stylus Pen for Digital Wri ‎180 22-3
Staedtler Mars Lumograph Digital Classic 180 22nd EMR Stylus Pen for Digital Wri, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Styluses
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Staedtler 180 22-3 Mars Lumograph digital pen blue pressure-sensitive tip
Staedtler 180 22-3 Mars Lumograph digital pen blue pressure-sensitive tip, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Input pen for writing and drawing on EMR-compatible displays
Innovative EMR technology for natural operation
No batteries required, no driver installation needed
Pressure sensitivity with 4,096 pressure levels
Made from WOPEX wood composite
Compatibility with certain devices, not compatible with Apple devices

Price History

1M
Staedtler Mars Lumograph digital (180 22-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Noris digital Jumbo 180J 22
£35.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Junglecat
£36.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola moto tag 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PS948
£37.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Amaran Go
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£40.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Motorola moto tag
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-ZG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PS918
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi Android
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler Mars Lumograph digital (180 22-3)
Amazon US
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: £5.62
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel