Staedtler Noris digital 180 22

Price History
• Stylus
• Compatible with: Mobile phone, tablet or notebook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Noris digital 180 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staedtler Noris digital classic 180 22, EMR stylus, stylus for digital writing and drawing on EMR touch screens (classic hexagonal shape, 4,096 pressure levels, fine 0.7 mm tip), yellow/black B0728HBD7F
Stylus in a traditional hexagonal pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible devices with EMR Technology No empty batteries or annoying cables: The stylus does not need a battery and so never needs to be charged; it does not need to be paired with your device or require a driver to be installed IMPORTANT: Please check the compatible devices listed in the PDF "Compatibility Guide (PDF)" which you can find under the " Product guides and documents ". Noris digital is not compatible with Apple devices Palm Rejection: Thanks to the enhanced EMR technology just the tip of the pencil is recognized and the palm of your hand will be ignored 4,096 pressure levels: The line width is adjustable depending on the pressure when writing/drawing
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Noris digital classic 180 22, EMR stylus, stylus for digital writing and drawing on EMR touch screens (classic hexagonal shape, 4,096 pressure levels, fine 0.7 mm tip), yellow/black FBA-KID41220-Staedtler-NorisDigP-8022-1
Stylus in a traditional hexagonal pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible devices with EMR Technology No empty batteries or annoying cables: The stylus does not need a battery and so never needs to be charged; it does not need to be paired with your device or require a driver to be installed IMPORTANT: Please check the compatible devices listed in the PDF "Compatibility Guide (PDF)" which you can find under the " Product guides and documents ". Noris digital is not compatible with Apple devices Palm Rejection: Thanks to the enhanced EMR technology just the tip of the pencil is recognized and the palm of your hand will be ignored 4,096 pressure levels: The line width is adjustable depending on the pressure when writing/drawing
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Noris digital classic 180 22, EMR stylus, stylus for digital writing and drawing on EMR touch screens (classic hexagonal shape, 4,096 pressure levels, fine 0.7 mm tip), yellow/black FBA-KID41220-Staedtler-NorisDigP-8022-1
Stylus in a traditional hexagonal pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible devices with EMR Technology No empty batteries or annoying cables: The stylus does not need a battery and so never needs to be charged; it does not need to be paired with your device or require a driver to be installed IMPORTANT: Please check the compatible devices listed in the PDF "Compatibility Guide (PDF)" which you can find under the " Product guides and documents ". Noris digital is not compatible with Apple devices Palm Rejection: Thanks to the enhanced EMR technology just the tip of the pencil is recognized and the palm of your hand will be ignored 4,096 pressure levels: The line width is adjustable depending on the pressure when writing/drawing
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Staedtler Noris Digital Pen with EMR Technology (Universal) - Yellow/Black
Colour Name:yellow / black Product Description The STAEDTLERNoris digital is an adaptation of a traditional pencil but has thecutting-edge...
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Noris digital classic 180 22, EMR stylus, stylus for digital writing VHR-040345
Staedtler Noris digital classic 180 22, EMR stylus, stylus for digital writing, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Stencils & Templates
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Noris digital classic 180 22, EMR 1 count (Pack of 1), Yellow-Black 180 22-1
Staedtler Noris digital classic 180 22, EMR 1 count (Pack of 1), Yellow-Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Styluses
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER Noris Digital Classic 180 22, EMR Stylus, Stylus for Digital Writing and Drawing
Noris Digital Classic 180 22, EMR Stylus, Stylus for Digital Writing and Drawing, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Styluses
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Noris Digital Stylus Pen Classic 180 22 EMR Stylus for Digital Writing 180 22-1
Staedtler Noris Digital Stylus Pen Classic 180 22 EMR Stylus for Digital Writing, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Styluses
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Product Details
Compatible with
Mobile phone, tablet or notebook

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Noris digital 180 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple AirTag Pendant (MK0W3ZM/A)
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulanzi VL49
£21.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama SpotLight Smart 80 II
£27.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PN980
£21.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Funstand 57
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung S Pen Fold Edition
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EJ-PS938
£25.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro Apple Watch 44mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rain Design mStand Mobile
£25.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Easy Creator MonkeyPod (23154)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Noris digital 180 22
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel