Samsung EJ-PN980
- Stylus
- Pen tip with 0.7 mm
- Pressure sensitivity with 4,096 pressure levels
- Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy Note20 series
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EJ-PN980
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£89.99

Oura Ring 4
£179.99

RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2
£229.99

Oura Ring 5
£399.00

Oura Ring 4 Ceramic
£189.99

Ultrahuman Ring AIR
£250.00
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Back cover for Galaxy Note 20/Note 20 Ultra Original Bluetooth Stylus Pen 8806090639562
Original S Pen Stylus for Samsung Galaxy Note 20/Note 20 Ultra. Pressure sensitive as if using a real pen/paper. Bluetooth remote control to...

£21.88
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 4G/5G (N985F) S-Pen White - GH96-13546B EJPN980BWEGEU
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 4G/5G (N985F) S-Pen White - GH96-13546B, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Note 20, Note 20 Ultra 5G Black Stylus Pen - GH96-13546A EJPN980BBEGEU
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Note 20, Note 20 Ultra 5G Black Stylus Pen - GH96-13546A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung S Pen EJ-PN980 for Galaxy Note20 Series - 4,096 Pressure Levels, 0.7mm Tip, Intuitive Gesture Control, Fast Response
Samsung S Pen EJ-PN980 for Galaxy Note20 Series Enhance your productivity and creativity with the Samsung S Pen EJ-PN980, designed for Galaxy Note20...

£27.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Note20 Series S Pen, Mystic Bronze
Dreams are boundless. Samsung Electronics constantly reinvents tomorrow to pursue happier and richer lives. We explore the territory of the unknown...

£28.82
Shipping: Free
Samsung Note20 Series S Pen, Mystic White
Colour Name: Mystic White Samsung Note20 Series S Pen

£29.88
Shipping: Free
S Pen Samsung Note 20 / 20 Ultra Bluetooth Original Samsung Grey GH96-13546D
S Pen Original Stylus for Samsung Note 20 / 20 Ultra. Ultimate precision. Bluetooth controller to use from a distance. Write without turning on your...

£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pen tip with 0.7 mm |
| Pressure sensitivity with 4,096 pressure levels |
| Samsung Galaxy Note20 series |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EJ-PN980
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products