Ulanzi VL49

Manufacturer: Ulanzi
Ulanzi VL49
from £12.79to £39.9914 offersManufacturer: Ulanzi
• Soft light panel for supplementary lighting
• 5-level brightness adjustment
• Rechargeable lithium battery with 2000 mAh
• High color rendering index (CRI up to 95+)
• Compatible with various cameras and tripods
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ulanzi VL49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ulanzi Vl49 Mini LED Video Light 2000mAh 5500K Fill Light for Camera Smartphone Photography Video Light Camera Light 1005006485841541
Ulanzi Vl49 Mini LED Video Light 2000mAh 5500K Fill Light for Camera Smartphone Photography Video Light Camera Light
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Ulanzi VL49 RGB Mini Pocket RGB Video Light Fill Light for DSLR Camera Smartphone Photography Live Streaming 2500-9000K 2000mAh 1005006494529172
Ulanzi VL49 RGB Mini Pocket RGB Video Light Fill Light for DSLR Camera Smartphone Photography Live Streaming 2500-9000K 2000mAh
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Ulanzi VL49 Mini LED Video Light
Ulanzi VL49 Mini LED Video Light, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Other Continuous Lighting
prodImage
£21.95
£23.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ULANZI VL49 Camera Light, Led Video Light Dimmable with 2000 mAh Battery, Por...
ULANZI VL49 Camera Light, Led Video Light Dimmable with 2000 mAh Battery, Por..., Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£25.53
Shipping: Free
ULANZI VL49 LED Video Light with 2000 mAh Battery, Compact Camera Light Dimmable 2500K-9500K, Magnetic Back, Photo Light for Macro Photography, Product Photography, and YouTube Vlogs
Illuminate your creativity with the ULANZI VL49 LED Video Light, designed for versatile photography and videography needs. Featuring a 2000 mAh rechargeable battery, this compact camera light provides extended runtime, making it perfect for on-the-go shoots without the worry of constant recharging. With an impressive color temperature range from 2500K to 9500K, you can easily adjust the lighting from warm to cool tones, ensuring the ideal ambiance for macro photography, product shots, or video content creation.The ULANZI VL49 boasts a magnetic back, allowing you to securely attach the light to any metal surface for flexible positioning and hands-free operation—ideal for dynamic shooting environments. Its dimmable settings give you full control over the brightness, enabling flawless lighting adjustments to match your creative vision.Ultra-compact and lightweight, the VL49 is easy to carry, making it a convenient addition to your photography gear bag. Whether you're capturing detailed product photography, shooting macro scenes, or filming YouTube vlogs, this video light is a reliable companion for content creators of all levels. Upgrade your lighting setup and showcase your work in the best light with the ULANZI VL49 LED Video Light.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
voghion Ulanzi VL49 RGB Pocket Video 2500-9000K LED Light For Photography VLog Fill Lamp 33939345
Ulanzi VL49 RGB Pocket Video 2500-9000K LED Light For Photography VLog Fill Lamp
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ulanzi VL49 RGB Pro Colorful Ambience Video Light Fill Light Portable for Camera Smartphone Video Vlog Fill Light 1005006504383727
Ulanzi VL49 RGB Pro Colorful Ambience Video Light Fill Light Portable for Camera Smartphone Video Vlog Fill Light
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Ulanzi Video Light RGB, VL49 Led Camera Light Mini 360° Full-Color w 3 Cold 2287-UK2
Video Light RGB, VL49 Led Camera Light Mini 360° Full-Color w 3 Cold, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£29.51
Shipping: Free
ULANZI VL49 Camera Light, Led Video Light Dimmable with 2000 mAh Battery, Light
ULANZI VL49 Camera Light, Led Video Light Dimmable with 2000 mAh Battery, Light, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
Ulanzi Video Light RGB, VL49 Led Camera Light Mini 360° Full-Color w 3 Cold 2287-UK2
Video Light RGB, VL49 Led Camera Light Mini 360° Full-Color w 3 Cold, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Ulanzi VL49 Full Color RGB LED Video Light 2500K-9000K 800LUX Magnetic Mini Fill
Ulanzi VL49 Full Color RGB LED Video Light 2500K-9000K 800LUX Magnetic Mini Fill, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Ulanzi VL49 Full Color RGB LED Video Light 2500K-9000K 800LUX Magnetic Mini Fill
Ulanzi VL49 Full Color RGB LED Video Light 2500K-9000K 800LUX Magnetic Mini Fill, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Ulanzi VL49 Full Color RGB LED Video Light 2500K-9000K 800LUX Magnetic Mini Fill
Ulanzi VL49 Full Color RGB LED Video Light 2500K-9000K 800LUX Magnetic Mini Fill, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Ulanzi VL49 Full Color RGB LED Video Light 2500K-9000K 800LUX Magnetic Mini Fill
Ulanzi VL49 Full Color RGB LED Video Light 2500K-9000K 800LUX Magnetic Mini Fill, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft light panel for supplementary lighting
5-level brightness adjustment
Rechargeable lithium battery with 2000 mAh
High color rendering index (CRI up to 95+)
Compatible with various cameras and tripods

Price History

1M
Ulanzi VL49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple AirTag Leather Holder (MX4A2ZM/A)
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-US916
£11.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
8bitdo Zero
£13.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Tripod for Smartphone/Tablet (00004619)
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-US921
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Watch magnetic charging cable 1 m
£14.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Card
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-US928
£10.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple AirTag Pendant (MX4F2ZM/A)
£9.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple AirTag fine fabric keychain
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ulanzi VL49
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: £1.99
ajscomputers
prodImage
£25.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel