Apple AirTag (MX532ZM/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple AirTag (MX532ZM/A)
from £22.89to £45.2413 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Tracker
• Set Consisting of: AirTag with installed CR2032 button cell battery
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Chipset: Apple U1 Chip
• NFC: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Speaker Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple AirTag (MX532ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New Apple AirTag 1 Pack Genuine Original Without Box + Free Case MX532ZMA
Brand New Apple AirTag 1 Pack Genuine Original Without Box + Free Case, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.89 / Unit
Apple AirTag | For iPhone & iPad | Tracker for keys, wallet, luggage IP67 White A2187
Apple AirTag | For iPhone & iPad | Tracker for keys, wallet, luggage IP67 White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Apple AirTag - 1 Pack
Never lose your items with the Apple AirTag. This compact and elegant tracker easily pairs to your iPhone or iPad with a simple tap. Using the vast, anonymous, and encrypted Find My network of hundreds of millions of Apple devices, you can track down your belongings even when they are far away.For items close by, Precision Finding—utilizing the Apple U1 chip and Ultra-Wideband technology—guides you directly to your AirTag with on-screen directions (requires iPhone 11 or later). You can also play a sound through the integrated speaker or just ask Siri for help. If your item is truly lost, activate Lost Mode to be automatically notified when it’s detected. The AirTag is water and dust resistant (IP67), features a user-replaceable CR2032 battery, and is built with a stainless steel design for durable, everyday use. Keep track of what matters most with security and privacy built in.
2 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Apple AirTag (1 Pack) MX532ZM/A
Lose your knack for losing things.AirTag is a supereasy way to keep track of your stuff. Attach one to your keys. slip another in your backpack. And just like that. they’re on your radar in the Find My app. where you can also track down your Apple devices and keep up with friends and family.Long live the battery.AirTag is designed to keep going more than a year on a standard battery you can easily replace. And your iPhone lets you know when itʼs time to pop in a new one.Splish. splash.Let’s say you’ve tagged your keys and — oops — drop them in a puddle. Or they’re in the path of a colossal spill. Hey. that’s okay. Your AirTag is water resistant.Initial it. Emoji it.When you buy your AirTag from apple.com or the Apple Store app. you can have it personalized with your initials. An emoji. Or both. Itʼs free and easy. and it adds some fun.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
APPLE AirTag Bluetooth Tracker (1-Pack) - White |New|Sealed|W'rnty|UK Spx|Sale!! MX532ZM/A
APPLE AirTag Bluetooth Tracker (1-Pack) - White |New|Sealed|W'rnty|UK Spx|Sale!!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
APPLE AirTag Bluetooth Tracker (1-Pack) - White |New|Sealed|W'rnty|UK Spx|Sale!! MX532ZM/A
APPLE AirTag Bluetooth Tracker (1-Pack) - White |New|Sealed|W'rnty|UK Spx|Sale!!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Apple AirTag Tracker Key Wallet Finder Bluetooth GPS Pets Bike Car (1 Unit Only) MX532ZMA
Apple AirTag Tracker Key Wallet Finder Bluetooth GPS Pets Bike Car (1 Unit Only), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Apple AirTag|For iPhone iPad|Tracker for keys, wallet, luggage IP67 White + case A2187
Apple AirTag|For iPhone iPad|Tracker for keys, wallet, luggage IP67 White + case, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Apple AirTag - x1 Air Tag Tracker key, Wallet, Pet Finder Bluetooth Find My App
Apple AirTag - x1 Air Tag Tracker key, Wallet, Pet Finder Bluetooth Find My App, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.89 / Unit
Apple AirTag Bluetooth Tracker Single Pack MX532ZM/A MX532ZMA
Apple AirTag Bluetooth Tracker Single Pack MX532ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple AirTag M532ZM/A- Tracker Key Pet Bluetooth Finder - OFFICIAL MX532ZMA
Genuine Apple AirTag M532ZM/A- Tracker Key Pet Bluetooth Finder - OFFICIAL, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Apple AirTag | For iPhone & iPad | Tracker for keys, wallet, luggage IP67 White A2187
Apple AirTag | For iPhone & iPad | Tracker for keys, wallet, luggage IP67 White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE AirTag Bluetooth Tracker (1-Pack) - White |New|Sealed|W'rnty|UK Spx|Sale!! MX532ZM/A
APPLE AirTag Bluetooth Tracker (1-Pack) - White |New|Sealed|W'rnty|UK Spx|Sale!!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acceleration Sensor
Yes
Bluetooth
Yes
Chipset
Apple U1 Chip
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8 mm
Diameter:31.9 mm
Weight:11 g
Dustproof
Yes
NFC
Yes
Operable with Smartphone
Yes
Power Supply
Battery
Protection Rating
IP 67
Set Consisting of
AirTag with installed CR2032 button cell battery
Speaker Function
Yes
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple AirTag (MX532ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Joby GripTight One Micro Stand
£23.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EJ-PS938
£24.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ultron Selfie Alu 80
£18.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy SmartTrack E30
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Tracker for iPhone/iPad (626965000)
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PN980
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GripTight One
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rain Design mStand Mobile
£25.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultron Selfie BT Energy
£28.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung S Pen Fold Edition
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple AirTag (MX532ZM/A)
kesav_uk2014
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.89 / Unit
red-rock-uk
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel