Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe
from £39.00to £72.0928 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Silicone case with MagSafe for iPhone 17
• 45% recycled silicone material
• Soft exterior and microfiber lining for extra protection
• Built-in magnets for easy wireless charging
• Compatible with camera control for precise finger movements
• Secure attachment to the crossbody strap
• Dimensions: Height 14.7 cm, Width 7.2 cm, Depth 1.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Matte Finish; Purple Fog ​​​​​​​ B0FQFVKP6W
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 17, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. And it securely attaches to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. Made with a 45 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Matte Finish; Anchor Blue ​​​​​​​ B0FQFHYDPW
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 17, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. And it securely attaches to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. Made with a 45 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black, Black 10291033
- This case is lined with microfibre to keep your iPhone in mint shape and safe from knocks and scratches- The soft silicone finish is smooth to the touch and comfortable to hold- Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly- Pair it with Apple's Crossbody Strap (sold separately) for easy hands-free carrying
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Purple Fog
Experience sleek, confident protection with the Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe in the elegant Purple Fog. This soft-touch case features a slim profile and a microfibre-lined interior, shielding your iPhone 17 from scratches, bumps, and light drops. Integrated magnets snap perfectly into place for effortless MagSafe charging and accessory attachment, supporting up to 25W with certified Qi2 and MagSafe chargers.Molded for a precise fit, the case allows full access to all buttons and ports. Raised edges guard your screen and camera against surfaces. Crafted from durable silicone with 45% recycled content, it offers a soft, secure grip that’s ideal for daily life. Choose from five stylish colours to express your personal style, all while enjoying the quality and innovation you expect from Apple.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Light Moss
Designed for the iPhone 17, this official Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe in Light Moss offers a perfect blend of soft-touch protection and sleek, modern style. Its slim, form-fitting profile is molded for a precise fit, ensuring full access to all buttons and the camera. The soft silicone exterior feels secure and comfortable in your hand, while the case guards against everyday scratches, bumps, and light drops.Experience seamless connectivity with built-in MagSafe magnets that align perfectly for quick snap-on attachment. Effortlessly use MagSafe chargers, wallets, and stands without removing the case. It also supports certified Qi2 25W and Qi wireless charging. The interior features a soft microfibre lining for added device protection, and raised edges safeguard your screen and camera when laid flat.A specific capacitive area over the Camera Control button allows for full functionality, and the case is designed to be compatible with the Apple Crossbody Strap. Choose from five expressive colors, including Light Moss, to match your personal style. Made with 45% recycled material, this durable case is your ideal everyday companion for protection, reliable charging, and a confident grip.SAFETY: Contains magnets; keep credit cards and security badges away to prevent data loss. Replace the case if the material tears or the lining is damaged. Clean with a soft, slightly damp, lint-free cloth.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe � Purple Fog MGF04ZM/A
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe � Purple Fog, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe ? Black MGF14ZM/A
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe ? Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe – Anchor Blue MGEW4ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 17. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. And it securely attaches to the Crossbody Strap. allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free.Made with a 45 percent recycled silicone material. the case has a silky. soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection.This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to Camera Control.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 25W or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe – Neon Yellow MGEV4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Matte Finish; Black ​​​​​​​ B0FQFH858N
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Matte Finish; Neon Yellow ​​​​​​​ B0FQFGGH58
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe – Electric Lavender ​​​​​​​ B0GQVC7SNR
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe – Bright Guava ​​​​​​​ B0GQVFHF7H
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe – Vanilla ​​​​​​​ B0GQVDC1V5
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Matte Finish; Light Moss ​​​​​​​ B0FQG1CCSC
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Anchor Blue
Safeguard your iPhone 17 with the official Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe in Anchor Blue. This slim, protective case delivers soft-touch comfort and daily defense against bumps, scratches, and light drops. Its built-in magnets align perfectly with MagSafe, ensuring reliable snap-on charging with MagSafe or Qi2 25W chargers and easy attachment of your favorite accessories.Precisely molded for the iPhone 17, it offers full access to all buttons and ports. Raised edges protect the screen and camera when placed on surfaces, and a soft microfibre lining guards against scratches. The case is crafted from durable silicone made with 45% recycled material. Choose from five stylish colors—Purple Fog, Anchor Blue, Neon Yellow, Light Moss, or classic Black—to express your personal style. This lightweight, everyday case provides the perfect blend of protection, MagSafe convenience, and Apple’s signature design.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Neon Yellow
Experience vibrant, everyday protection with the Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe in Neon Yellow. Designed for a perfect fit, this slim case hugs your iPhone 17, shielding it from bumps, scratches, and light drops while offering a soft-touch, comfortable feel. The built-in MagSafe magnets snap into perfect alignment for effortless wireless charging at up to 25W with MagSafe and certified Qi2 chargers, and easy attachment of your favorite MagSafe accessories.Precisely molded to your device, the case allows full access to all buttons and ports. Raised edges guard the screen and camera against surfaces. Inside, a soft microfibre lining helps protect your iPhone from scratches. The durable silicone exterior, made with 45% recycled material, provides a secure grip. For a pop of bold color, choose the radiant Neon Yellow. Simply snap your iPhone into the case—the magnets align automatically. Keep your case clean by wiping it with a damp cloth.*WARNING: Contains magnets that may affect medical devices. This case provides scratch and drop protection but is not indestructible or waterproof.*
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe - BlackExperience the perfect blend of style, protection, and functionality with the official Apple Silicone Case for your iPhone 17. Designed for a precise fit, this sleek case offers soft-touch, slim protection that safeguards your phone from daily bumps and scratches without adding bulk.Its built-in MagSafe magnets provide a seamless, secure connection for effortless attachment to MagSafe chargers, wallets, and other compatible accessories. Charging is a breeze with full compatibility for MagSafe, the new Qi2 standard (up to 25W), and all Qi wireless chargers.Thoughtful design features include raised edges to protect your screen and camera lenses, along with a soft microfiber lining that helps prevent scratches to your iPhone's interior. Crafted from high-quality, durable silicone that includes 45% recycled content, this case is available in a range of stylish colors, including this timeless classic Black.For easy installation, simply align the top of the case with your clean iPhone 17 and gently press until it snaps securely into place on all sides, ensuring all buttons, ports, and the camera are fully accessible. This case is made in the USA.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe ? Light Moss MGEX4ZM/A
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe ? Light Moss, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Boys' Fancy Dress
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Apple Case for Apple Iphone 17 Smartphone Light Moss Soft-Touch Silky Scratch Re MGEX4ZM/A
Apple Case for Apple Iphone 17 Smartphone Light Moss Soft-Touch Silky Scratch Re, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Boys' Fancy Dress
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe – Purple Fog MGF04ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe – Black MGF14ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe – Light Moss MGEX4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW MGEX4ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW MGEW4ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW MGF14ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Black MGF14ZM/A
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone case with MagSafe for iPhone 17
45% recycled silicone material
Soft exterior and microfiber lining for extra protection
Built-in magnets for easy wireless charging
Compatible with camera control for precise finger movements
Secure attachment to the crossbody strap
Dimensions: Height 14.7 cm, Width 7.2 cm, Depth 1.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple Crossbody strap
£39.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-ZG988
£38.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe
£36.33
Compare Prices
17 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone Air
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel