Samsung EF-ZG980

Price History
• Protective Case
• With transparent window
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S20, S20 5G
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZG980
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Original Galaxy S20 | S20 5G Clear View Cover/Mobile Phone Case - White FBA_bigben_743
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Original Clear View Cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20 and Galaxy S20 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Control through the cover: Tap and swipe to control your smartphone without even opening the cover; answer calls, control music and even see important information like date and time on the cover Get a good grip: The folio case’s slim profile ensures that your Galaxy phone’s ergonomic design is unhindered, so you can hold onto it comfortably Surrounds your phone in safety: Your phone snaps in securely to protect the rear, while the flap in front helps prevent scratches on your mobile phone’s screen Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover and comes with a 1 year warranty
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: Free
Samsung Clear View Couverture pour Galaxy S20, S20 5G - Noir SU-IXRM-ZM95
Made for Samsung Galaxy The Samsung Original Clear View Cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20 and Galaxy S20 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Control through the cover Tap and swipe to control your smartphone without even opening the cover; answer calls, control music and even see important information like date and time on the cover Get a good grip The folio case’s slim profile ensures that your Galaxy phone’s ergonomic design is unhindered, so you can hold onto it comfortably Surrounds your phone in safety Your phone snaps in securely to protect the rear, while the flap in front helps prevent scratches on your mobile phone’s screen Official Samsung Galaxy phone case This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover and comes with a 1 year warranty Dimension - Length 153mm | Width 71mm | Height 12mm
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20 | S20 5G Clear View Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Grey FBAc_bigben_689
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Original Clear View Cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20 and Galaxy S20 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Control through the cover: Tap and swipe to control your smartphone without even opening the cover; answer calls, control music and even see important information like date and time on the cover Get a good grip: The folio case’s slim profile ensures that your Galaxy phone’s ergonomic design is unhindered, so you can hold onto it comfortably Surrounds your phone in safety: Your phone snaps in securely to protect the rear, while the flap in front helps prevent scratches on your mobile phone’s screen Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover and comes with a 1 year warranty
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With transparent window
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S20, S20 5G

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZG980
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

204 Reviews

Latest
Cheap. Useless
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
Save your money and buy something else. I can’t believe it’s £50 full price. It’s very thin case the stoped closing after just a week
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
Save your money and buy something else. I can’t believe it’s £50 full price. It’s very thin case the stoped closing after just a week
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
Doesn't fit phone correctly
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
09/01/2022
|
Genuine samsung cover.great quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
A good Samsung phone case, well made, good value, some good features built in to the case.
With reviews from

Samsung EF-ZG980 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 204 reviews
5
124
4
25
3
13
2
9
1
33

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG980
£34.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZS911
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF711
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZN980
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG975
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Galaxy S10
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZG980
Ponera
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: Free
PANDY
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel