Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro Max

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max
• Material: Polycarbonate; Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox OB DEF. PRO XT CLEAR CAM. CTRL 457484
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17 Pro Max Shockproof Drop proof Ultra-Rugged Protective Case 7x Tested to Military Standard Clear/Black
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Clear/Black B0FLF27FX6
Defender Series Pro XT Clear case for iPhone 17 Pro Max undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. It has rugged drop protection with 7 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The protective dual-layer design keeps phone securely in place with a pressure-fitted frame. Its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Equipped with an integrated Camera Control button for seamless interaction. Defender Series Pro XT Clear case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built-in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built-in magnets. Defender Series Pro XT Clear for MagSafe contains a minimum of 45% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT Clear provides built-in anchors to let you connect phone straps and charms. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 17 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Clear/Black, Non-Retail Packaging B0FLF2B5KV
Defender Series Pro XT Clear case for iPhone 17 Pro Max undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. It has rugged drop protection with 7 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The protective dual-layer design keeps phone securely in place with a pressure-fitted frame. Its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Equipped with an integrated Camera Control button for seamless interaction. Defender Series Pro XT Clear case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built-in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built-in magnets. Defender Series Pro XT Clear for MagSafe contains a minimum of 45% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT Clear provides built-in anchors to let you connect phone straps and charms. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 17 Pro Max This product is delivered within an OTTERBUSINESS transparent sleeve. We have removed the retail packaging to reduce packaging waste, which helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Clear/Blue B0FLF42XZF
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 17 Pro Max Defender Series Pro XT Clear Case - Offgrid - Blue - Tough, Rugged & Durable iPhone Case, Snaps on MagSafe B0FSN9NCTD
Compatible with iPhone 17 Pro Max Bold patterns that are actually embroidered into the case using premium thread for a luxe look that outlasts daily drops Built-in magnets that seamlessly interact with MagSafe chargers and accessories, plus a built-in Camera Control button Designed with grippable rubber edges for comfortable hold and tough shock absorption, outfitted with anchor points. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 17 Pro Max Defender Series Pro XT Clear Case - Dark Side - Black - Tough, Rugged & Durable iPhone Case, Snaps on MagSafe B0FSMCL2BM
Compatible with iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged yet thin dual-layer design keeps your phone stable and secure against bumps and drops and is 7X tested to military drop standard (810G516 6) Built-in magnets that seamlessly interact with MagSafe chargers and accessories, plus a built-in Camera Control button Designed with grippable rubber edges for comfortable hold and tough shock absorption, outfitted with anchor points. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective Case
Compatible with: Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max
Material: Polycarbonate; Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-RS948
£41.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£41.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro
£41.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZN980
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG980
£40.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PF711
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro Max
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel