Samsung EF-RS948

Price History
• Phone Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
• Qi-enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-RS948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung EF-RS948CBEGWW mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Cover Bla
Samsung EF-RS948CBEGWW. Case type: Cover. Brand compatibility: Samsung. Compatibility: Galaxy S26 Ultra. Maximum screen size: 17.5 cm (6.9"). Surface coloration: Pattern. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.18
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 6.9" Rugged Magnet Case Black - EF-RS948CBEGWW
Product Overview Designed for high-impact protection, the Rugged Magnet Case features a multi-layer design that far exceeds standard protective...
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-RS948CBEGWW mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Cover Black 465899
RUGGED MAGNET CASE FOR GALAXY S26 UL
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
Samsung Rugged Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Black EF-RS948CBEGWW
Samsung Rugged Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£67.00
£72.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Phone Case
Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
Qi-enabled: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-RS948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ZN980
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Zenfone 9 Connex accessory set
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZG980
£40.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia 10 II Flip Cover
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plyo Galaxy Note 8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF711
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS948
prodImage
£41.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel