Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max
• 45% recycled silicone material
• Soft exterior and microfiber lining for extra protection
• Built-in magnets for wireless charging
• Compatible with camera controls for precise operation
• Protects against scratches and drops
• Cutouts for ports and buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Official Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max 6.9" Black MGFR4ZM/A
Official Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max 6.9" Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.99
£31.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Matte Finish; Purple Fog ​​​​​​​ B0FQG1CCRQ
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 17 Pro Max, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. And it securely attaches to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. Made with a 45 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Matte Finish; Midnight ​​​​​​​ B0FQFPM2JV
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case MagSafe - Black 7781652
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 17 Pro Max, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. And it securely attaches to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. Made with a 45 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there's a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2 or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material silicone. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950664133.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case MagSafe - Purple Fog 7791123
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 17 Pro Max, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. And it securely attaches to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. Made with a 45 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there's a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2 or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material silicone. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950664072.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 17 PRO MAX Silicone Case - Terra Cotta - A3560 MGFQ4ZM/A
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 17 PRO MAX Silicone Case - Terra Cotta - A3560, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Black 108823
Apple MGFR4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Purple Fog 108826
Apple MGFN4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Purple Fog
Next Day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGFP4ZM/A Mobile Accessory - Midnight
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGFN4ZM/A Mobile Accessory - Purple Fog
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe – Purple Fog MGFN4ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 17 Pro Max. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. And it securely attaches to the Crossbody Strap. allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free.Made with a 45 per cent recycled silicone material. the case has a silky. soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection.This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe – Midnight MGFP4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max 6.9" Purple Fog A3560 - MGFN4ZM/A
Product Description: Protect your iPhone 17 Pro Max 6.9" with the Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe – Purple Fog . Crafted from ...
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max 6.9" Black A3560 - MGFR4ZM/A
Product Description: Protect your iPhone 17 Pro Max 6.9" in style with the Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe – Black . Made from ...
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Midnight, Blue 10291049
- This case is lined with microfibre to keep your iPhone in mint shape and safe from knocks and scratches- The soft silicone finish is smooth to the touch and comfortable to hold- Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly- Pair it with Apple's Crossbody Strap (sold separately) for easy hands-free carrying
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe – Neon Yellow
Experience unparalleled protection and style with the official Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max in vibrant Neon Yellow. Expertly crafted from 45% recycled silicone, this case offers a delightfully soft, smooth feel and a secure fit. The integrated microfiber lining adds an extra layer of defense for your device. Designed for ultimate convenience, the built-in magnets align perfectly for effortless attachment, faster wireless charging with MagSafe, and compatibility with Qi2.2 or Qi-certified chargers. It also seamlessly integrates with advanced camera controls for precise gestures. This case is engineered to be attached to a crossbody strap for hands-free carry and has undergone rigorous testing to guard against drops and scratches, all while maintaining a slim, lightweight profile.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Matte Finish; Orange ​​​​​​​ B0FQFPBQYB
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Matte Finish; Black ​​​​​​​ B0FQFJH747
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case MagSafe - Midnight 7793176
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 17 Pro Max, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. And it securely attaches to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. Made with a 45 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there's a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2 or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material silicone. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950664096.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Westcoast New Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe For iPhone 17 Pro Max Purple Fog MGFN4ZM/A
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe For iPhone 17 Pro Max Purple Fog, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Westcoast New Genuine Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe For iPhone 17 Pro Max Terra Cotta MGFQ4ZM/A
Genuine Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe For iPhone 17 Pro Max Terra Cotta, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Midnight 108825
Apple MGFP4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Midnight
Next Day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGFR4ZM/A Mobile Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe – Orange MGFL4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe – Black MGFR4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe – Terra Cotta MGFQ4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max 6.9" Midnight A3560 - MGFP4ZM/A
Product Description: Keep your iPhone 17 Pro Max 6.9" protected in sleek style with the Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe – Midnight .
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe – Bright Guava ​​​​​​​ B0GQVPPGGK
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Orange 108822
Apple MGFL4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Orange
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Terra Cotta 108824
Apple MGFQ4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Terra Cotta
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max
45% recycled silicone material
Soft exterior and microfiber lining for extra protection
Built-in magnets for wireless charging
Compatible with camera controls for precise operation
Protects against scratches and drops
Cutouts for ports and buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8 Case
£26.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone Air Bumper
£24.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8
£28.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
games-2945
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel